General

Water Wipeout Results 10k

Water Wipeout – Obstacle Race & Mud Run – Results 10k

Congratulations to everyone who took part in the Water Wipeout Obstacle Race & Mud Run. Massive thank you to all the marshals who did a fantastic job, there were 75 people involved in setting up the race with well over a 2000 runners and spectators, well done to everyone, brilliant day!

Water Wipeout 10k Results updated 28th June 2012 – View 5k Results here

Pos First name Last name No Gender Status Category Team Finish Half way
1 Dan Salcedo 1022 Male Finished X-Runner
00:50:52 00:25:08
2 Paskell Blackwell 112 Male Finished X-Runner GB rafting 00:51:50 00:25:25
3 Lee Williams 1351 Male Finished X-Runner 2 young uns and an old un 00:54:47 00:26:38
4 Mark Harvey 501 Male Finished X-Runner
00:55:09 00:27:42
5 Richard Haddon 473 Male Finished X-Runner 2 young uns & an old un 00:56:40 00:27:23
6 Ben Griffin 463 Male Finished X-Runner
00:56:46 00:27:28
7 James Fyvie 396 Male Finished X-Runner Team Strong Arm 00:56:48 00:28:03
8 Chris Hamilton 482 Male Finished X-Runner
00:57:02 00:27:44
9 Lyndon Bridges 150 Male Finished X-Runner
00:57:12 00:27:42
10 Alan Bloomer 118 Male Finished X-Runner
00:57:18 00:27:19
11 Mark Blaylock 115 Male Finished X-Runner
00:57:26 00:28:09
12 Mark Frecklington 24 Male Finished X-Runner custom fitness 00:57:38 00:28:51
13 James Gilder 424 Male Finished X-Runner douche bags 00:57:44 00:28:54
14 Barry Gettins 416 Male Finished X-Runner
00:57:48 00:28:07
15 Jason Ransley 946 Male Finished X-Runner
00:57:49 00:28:39
16 Rob Boardman 123 Male Finished X-Runner
00:57:59 00:28:18
17 Gary Kitching 660 Male Finished X-Runner
00:58:01 00:28:29
18 Matthew Pleass 911 Male Finished X-Runner Addicted to Mud 00:58:01 00:29:11
19 Jason Sharp 1097 Male Finished X-Runner
00:58:07 00:28:08
20 Gareth Chivers 215 Male Finished X-Runner
00:58:09 00:29:00
21 Alastair Banks 64 Male Finished X-Runner
00:58:10 00:28:27
22 David Spencer 1142 Male Finished X-Runner bphysical 00:58:10 00:28:05
23 Robert Marshall 728 Male Finished X-Runner Bristers All Stars 00:58:11 00:28:54
24 Daniel Whittaker 1335 Male Finished X-Runner Team Whittal 00:58:12 00:28:00
25 Sara Hawksworth 511 Female Finished X-Runner
00:58:16 00:29:05
26 Gareth Whittal 1336 Male Finished X-Runner Team Whittal 00:58:16 00:28:01
27 Regis Sugden 1182 Male Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 00:58:39 00:28:30
28 Lee Lintern 696 Male Finished X-Runner
00:58:47 00:28:20
29 Dean Shrubsole 1110 Male Finished X-Runner
00:59:13 00:28:26
30 David Rose 1000 Male Finished X-Runner
00:59:20 00:29:21
31 Zack Ford 379 Male Finished X-Runner
00:59:23 00:29:11
32 Paul Haynes 512 Male Finished X-Runner
00:59:39 00:29:48
33 David Wilkinson 1348 Male Finished X-Runner
00:59:39 00:29:27
34 Paul Gains 397 Male Finished X-Runner
00:59:57 00:28:52
35 Alasdair Akerman 9 Male Finished X-Runner GEM 01:00:01 00:28:24
36 Andy Palmer 869 Male Finished X-Runner BMF Exeter 01:00:05 00:30:02
37 James Prince 933 Male Finished X-Runner East Midlands Unicyclists 01:00:08 00:28:55
38 Dean Richardson 971 Male Finished X-Runner nosed it 01:00:12 00:29:24
39 Phil Snow 1137 Male Finished X-Runner nosed it 01:00:15 00:29:25
40 Laura Weston 1315 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:00:24 00:29:33
41 Ian Blessley 116 Male Finished X-Runner
01:00:41 00:29:56
42 Sarah Williams 1352 Female Finished X-Runner BMF Exeter 01:00:42 00:30:01
43 Andrew Butler 181 Male Finished X-Runner West midlands fire service 01:00:58 00:30:05
44 Neil Cottam 272 Male Finished X-Runner
01:01:07 00:29:40
45 Ancel Boucher 130 Male Finished X-Runner
01:01:10 00:29:14
46 Stewart Cowling 275 Male Finished X-Runner 4 THE RUN OF IT 01:01:18 00:30:50
47 Russell Jackson 597 Male Finished X-Runner
01:01:20 00:30:05
48 Nicholas Ward 1290 Male Finished X-Runner forcesfit2012 01:01:22 00:30:06
49 Wayne Evans 352 Male Finished X-Runner Wigleys Warriors 01:01:25 00:31:08
50 Fleur Jones 623 Female Finished X-Runner CSRC 01:01:29 00:30:00
51 Nick Reidy 961 Male Finished X-Runner
01:01:29 00:30:23
52 Chris Hodgson 537 Male Finished X-Runner 3 weeks 2 train 01:01:37 00:30:47
53 Shemane Morris 802 Female Finished X-Runner NTUsport&lifestyle 01:01:51 00:31:22
54 Haemish Graham 450 Male Finished X-Runner
01:01:56 00:30:07
55 Andy Mckenny 1420 Male Finished X-Runner
01:01:57 00:31:15
56 Thomas Knight 664 Male Finished X-Runner Jedi knights 01:01:59 00:31:47
57 Thomas Hendzel 519 Male Finished X-Runner Jedi knights 01:02:00 00:31:46
58 Matthew Coring 268 Male Finished X-Runner
01:02:01 00:30:10
59 Steve Corcoran 266 Male Finished X-Runner the korkys and co 01:02:06 00:29:43
60 Chris Main 715 Male Finished X-Runner boo yar 01:02:07 00:31:02
61 Matthew Wrigglesworth 1390 Male Finished X-Runner Commando Fit 01:02:10 00:31:06
62 Phil Hopkinson 551 Male Finished X-Runner ROKO 01:02:12 00:31:13
63 Scott Lane 675 Male Finished X-Runner
01:02:15 00:31:02
64 Chris Deakin 310 Male Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:02:22 00:31:34
65 Beth Clark 232 Female Finished X-Runner
01:02:30 00:30:59
66 Tim Baker 57 Male Finished X-Runner
01:02:50 00:30:44
67 Paul Smith 1127 Male Finished X-Runner Ninja Muppets 01:02:50 00:30:41
68 Jack Lee 688 Male Finished X-Runner
01:03:00 00:30:57
69 James Bogle 125 Male Finished X-Runner
01:03:02 00:31:22
70 Johnnie Horobin 554 Male Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:03:14 00:30:41
71 David Birkinshaw 108 Male Finished X-Runner
01:03:24 00:31:02
72 Simon Goodale 441 Male Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:03:37 00:31:44
73 Jono Salmon 1024 Male Finished X-Runner Dunk’s Recruits 01:03:40 00:31:41
74 Chris Houlton 560 Male Finished X-Runner
01:03:43 00:33:54
75 David Marshall 727 Male Finished X-Runner Bristers All Stars 01:03:47 00:32:08
76 Robert Hull 575 Male Finished X-Runner
01:03:48 00:30:11
77 Ben Buckley 169 Male Finished X-Runner Bristers All Stars 01:03:50 00:32:07
78 Joe Rees 959 Male Finished X-Runner
01:03:50 00:31:13
79 Phil Davenport 297 Male Finished X-Runner Monkey Magic 01:03:52 00:31:10
80 Wayne Campbell 189 Male Finished X-Runner BMF Exeter 01:04:02 00:30:11
81 Greg Whitby-Samways 1319 Male Finished X-Runner Flatheads 01:04:03 00:30:53
82 Jonny Procter 936 Male Finished X-Runner
01:04:11 00:31:05
83 Brian Gardner 403 Male Finished X-Runner cheesers 01:04:15 00:31:00
84 Andy Granville 454 Male Finished X-Runner AA Team; more stamina than a Duracell bunny 01:04:15 00:31:10
85 Amy Randle 944 Female Finished X-Runner AA Team; more stamina than a Duracell bunny 01:04:15 00:31:13
86 Jamie Jack 592 Male Finished X-Runner
01:04:22 00:31:43
87 Steven Jack 591 Male Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:04:24 00:31:43
88 Miles Parr-Jones 875 Male Finished X-Runner Bodyfitbootcamp 01:04:24 00:31:06
89 Nicola Waite 1280 Female Finished X-Runner douche bags 01:04:30 00:31:51
90 Kevin Watson 1301 Male Finished X-Runner
01:04:30 00:31:51
91 Roy Jackson 595 Male Finished X-Runner up and running 01:04:31 00:32:11
92 Gavin Smith 1124 Male Finished X-Runner Mr Men 01:04:45 00:32:24
93 Ivan Trevor 1245 Male Finished X-Runner Otter’s Pocket 01:04:46 00:30:32
94 Alan Weir 1312 Male Finished X-Runner team winner 01:04:53 00:30:16
95 Simon Leadley 686 Male Finished X-Runner
01:04:56 00:31:04
96 Tom Rose 997 Male Finished X-Runner Dave Rose 01:04:58 00:31:30
97 Mark James 598 Male Finished X-Runner Joules 01:05:00 00:30:50
98 David Watson 1303 Male Finished X-Runner
01:05:10 00:32:03
99 Mark Smith 1128 Male Finished X-Runner smiff & wads 01:05:11 00:32:07
100 Richard Frazer 392 Male Finished X-Runner 3 weeks 2 train 01:05:18 00:31:41
101 Neil Handley 486 Male Finished X-Runner toonie express 01:05:23 00:32:02
102 Richard Chubb 219 Male Finished X-Runner cheesers 01:05:25 00:31:06
103 Joshua Lowe 705 Male Finished X-Runner weasel 01:05:26 00:32:28
104 Dominic White 1326 Male Finished X-Runner The Mincing Queens 01:05:26 00:31:10
105 Graham Hughes 573 Male Finished X-Runner team shart 01:05:30 00:33:16
106 Matt Evans 353 Male Finished X-Runner
01:05:34 00:32:37
107 Ross O’donnell 842 Male Finished X-Runner
01:05:34 00:33:11
108 Nathan Flowers 375 Male Finished X-Runner naysabell 01:05:37 00:32:35
109 Anatolijs Karasjovs 634 Male Finished X-Runner
01:05:43 00:34:29
110 Tom Chester 211 Male Finished X-Runner Commando Fit 01:05:51 00:31:48
111 Chris French 395 Male Finished X-Runner Forces Fit 2012 01:05:52 00:34:21
112 Graham Hearfield 514 Male Finished X-Runner
01:06:04 00:31:54
113 Ian Armstrong 33 Male Finished X-Runner
01:06:06 00:32:14
114 James Drinkall 333 Male Finished X-Runner
01:06:07 00:31:58
115 Ed Venables 1269 Male Finished X-Runner
01:06:07 00:32:05
116 James Scales 1080 Male Finished X-Runner Beaver Patrol 01:06:16 00:32:09
117 Christer Vincent 1274 Male Finished X-Runner Wigleys Warriors 01:06:17 00:32:25
118 Andy Potter 922 Male Finished X-Runner Water Babes 01:06:19 00:32:48
119 Andy Copley 263 Male Finished X-Runner 2?s up 01:06:23 00:34:49
120 Simon Taylor-Smith 1216 Male Finished X-Runner
01:06:23 00:32:23
121 Matthew Redfern 954 Male Finished X-Runner “smimmo, oh yes” 01:06:29 00:34:40
122 Paul Bratby 146 Male Finished X-Runner Heanor Crew 01:06:57 00:31:37
123 Craig Barker 70 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:00 00:33:00
124 Shane Belk 88 Male Finished X-Runner Dunk’s Recruits 01:07:01 00:31:01
125 Anna Arlidge 31 Female Finished X-Runner
01:07:09 00:32:13
126 James Arlidge 32 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:09 00:32:13
127 Andrew Crowe 285 Male Finished X-Runner crowies crew 01:07:09 00:31:37
128 Ben Day 307 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:09 00:35:06
129 Leigh Gould 446 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:13 00:33:09
130 Andrew Iveson 590 Male Finished X-Runner Sock Monkeys 01:07:13 00:33:23
131 Luke Relf 962 Male Finished X-Runner Relf 01:07:26 00:33:50
132 Oliver Taylor 1212 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:29 00:32:25
133 Duncan Bottomley 129 Male Finished X-Runner Dunk’s Recruits 01:07:30 00:31:40
134 Alistair Watson 1299 Male Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:07:36 00:32:40
135 Chris James 601 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:42 00:32:11
136 Joe Hockenhull 536 Male Finished X-Runner Team Weasel 01:07:43 00:33:39
137 Carole Blaylock 114 Female Finished X-Runner
01:07:45 00:33:23
138 Max Williams 1362 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:46 00:34:06
139 Chris Todd 1236 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:48 00:33:44
140 Jason Kinsey 1440 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:49 00:33:01
141 Melissa Mcguire 754 Female Finished X-Runner
01:07:50 00:33:02
142 Peter Hall 477 Male Finished X-Runner . 01:07:55 00:34:58
143 Kevin Bell 90 Male Finished X-Runner
01:07:56 00:33:16
144 Michael Tucker 1250 Male Finished X-Runner Jedi knights 01:07:56 00:33:23
145 Clare Sherwood 1106 Female Finished X-Runner
01:07:59 00:34:06
146 Edd Hall 476 Male Finished X-Runner . 01:08:00 00:33:57
147 Adam Spiers 1144 Male Finished X-Runner
01:08:03 00:34:48
148 Paul Blockley 117 Male Finished X-Runner Crime Fighters 01:08:06 00:33:56
149 Gary Chamberlain 206 Male Finished X-Runner team shart 01:08:07 00:33:22
150 Jason Gillman 431 Male Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:08:11 00:33:24
151 Anne-Marie Selway 1091 Female Finished X-Runner fit farmers 01:08:13 00:34:19
152 Ian Selway 1092 Male Finished X-Runner fit farmers 01:08:13 00:34:20
153 Clare Poyser 925 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:08:15 00:32:05
154 David Burns 176 Male Finished X-Runner team winner 01:08:16 00:33:03
155 Ryan Mcqueen 760 Male Finished X-Runner Team Mesh 01:08:17 00:34:10
156 Steve Merifield 775 Male Finished X-Runner Team Mesh 01:08:19 00:34:11
157 Simon Fleck 372 Male Finished X-Runner Team Weasel 01:08:25 00:32:35
158 Jordan Wilson 1373 Male Finished X-Runner
01:08:29 00:33:03
159 Chrysothemi Spiliopoulou 1409 Female Finished X-Runner
01:08:30 00:33:57
160 Matt Johnson 612 Male Finished X-Runner Team Awesome Gainsborough 01:08:35 00:34:45
161 Paul Gleadle 436 Male Finished X-Runner Team Awesome Gainsborough 01:08:38 00:34:51
162 Lucy Ward 1288 Female Finished X-Runner BMF Northampton 01:08:38 00:33:24
163 Chris Dawson 304 Male Finished X-Runner smiff & wads 01:08:39 00:34:46
164 Ella Redhead 955 Female Finished X-Runner Bongo Birds 01:08:40 00:34:33
165 Callum Bodger 1045 Unknown Finished X-Runner Abbotsholm 01:08:41 00:31:23
166 Sally Tidswell 1232 Female Finished X-Runner Bongo Birds 01:08:41 00:34:33
167 Nigel Toplis 1241 Male Finished X-Runner
01:08:42 00:34:57
168 Oliver Saunders 1077 Male Finished X-Runner
01:08:44 00:32:55
169 Matthew Almey 16 Male Finished X-Runner Crime Fighters 01:08:46 00:34:01
170 Radmehr Monfared 793 Male Finished X-Runner Fantastic Five 01:08:47 00:34:09
171 Cameron Jensen 605 Male Finished X-Runner
01:08:53 00:33:49
172 Stephen Kerry 649 Male Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:08:57 00:34:29
173 Richard Tennant 1221 Male Finished X-Runner Gods country running club 01:09:00 00:34:42
174 Joy Gillard 429 Female Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:09:08 00:34:17
175 Kevin Leach 685 Male Finished X-Runner Exeter BMF 01:09:08 00:34:01
176 Linda Nicol 829 Female Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:09:09 00:34:17
177 Benoit Gourdet 447 Male Finished X-Runner the gruffalos 01:09:12 00:33:37
178 Carl Roper 996 Male Finished X-Runner
01:09:12 00:33:49
179 Joshua Gascoyne-Day 407 Male Finished X-Runner french toast mafia 01:09:15 00:39:54
180 Andrew Busfield 179 Male Finished X-Runner Dunk’s Recruits 01:09:18 00:32:14
181 Andy Parry 879 Male Finished X-Runner East Midlands Unicyclists 01:09:18 00:32:43
182 Neil Smith 1131 Male Finished X-Runner Team Weasel 01:09:21 00:34:29
183 Christian Sandy 1072 Male Finished X-Runner The Walkie Talkies 01:09:23 00:37:01
184 Aaron Rawson 950 Male Finished X-Runner french toast mafia 01:09:25 00:39:46
185 Nikki Love 703 Female Finished X-Runner Bodyfitbootcamp 01:09:31 00:33:47
186 Marcus Dyson 340 Male Finished X-Runner
01:09:38 00:34:13
187 Matt Childs 214 Male Finished X-Runner The Walkie Talkies 01:09:45 00:37:01
188 Hazel Vaughen 1268 Female Finished X-Runner Waifs & Strays 01:09:46 00:34:30
189 Mark Harrington 495 Male Finished X-Runner
01:09:48 00:33:39
190 Oliver Ward 1291 Male Finished X-Runner NTU Sport and Lifestyle 01:09:49 00:33:15
191 Steve Tetley 1222 Male Finished X-Runner team dreadnought 01:09:50 00:34:36
192 Zak Tetley 1223 Male Finished X-Runner team dreadnought 01:09:50 00:34:37
193 Ian Gibson 421 Male Finished X-Runner team dreadnought 01:09:52 00:34:37
194 Matt Stearn 1158 Male Finished X-Runner The Sticky Dominoes 01:09:59 00:35:48
195 Suzanne Hall 478 Female Finished X-Runner The Sticky Dominoes 01:10:01 00:35:48
196 Damian Warnes 1296 Male Finished X-Runner Dunk’s Recruits 01:10:01 00:33:51
197 Michael Thompson 1225 Male Finished X-Runner 2?s up 01:10:03 00:34:45
198 Dan Bone 127 Male Finished X-Runner Hurry up Dad! 01:10:10 00:35:40
199 Matthew Brandreth 145 Male Finished X-Runner
01:10:22 00:34:06
200 Stephen Keay 637 Male Finished X-Runner Ninja Muppets 01:10:23 00:33:43
201 Ben Ormsby 855 Male Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:10:24 00:33:25
202 Lucy Johnson 609 Female Finished X-Runner Bark 01:10:27 00:34:05
203 Bob Cosgrove 269 Male Finished X-Runner Bark 01:10:28 00:34:05
204 Kev Peel 891 Male Finished X-Runner Bark 01:10:28 00:34:03
205 Ian Stevens 1162 Male Finished X-Runner Crunch 01:10:41 00:38:10
206 Adam Tiffen 1233 Male Finished X-Runner team MFT 01:10:45 00:34:22
207 Russell Dury 339 Male Finished X-Runner BMF Exeter 01:10:47 00:34:18
208 Steven Brister 151 Male Finished X-Runner Bristers All Stars 01:10:48 00:33:53
209 Felicity Martins 734 Female Finished X-Runner Mr Men 01:10:55 00:34:47
210 Mark Gansbuehler 401 Male Finished X-Runner Team Awesome 01:11:01 00:35:06
211 Heidi Hunt 580 Female Finished X-Runner
01:11:15 00:33:39
212 Gary Williams 1361 Male Finished X-Runner Williams bros 01:11:15 00:34:44
213 Natalie Jones 620 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:11:25 00:34:51
214 Nick Hind 1451 Male Finished X-Runner
01:11:25 00:36:04
215 Jack Black 110 Male Finished X-Runner
01:11:28 00:33:19
216 Paul Young 1399 Male Finished X-Runner East Midlands Unicyclists 01:11:33 00:34:57
217 Emma Deakin 311 Female Finished X-Runner In it for the kicks 01:11:34 00:41:27
218 Dominic Avery 45 Male Finished X-Runner Red Tomatoes 01:11:43 00:36:34
219 Paul Stather 1156 Male Finished X-Runner OldAireMen 01:11:43 00:35:32
220 Keith Whyte 1337 Male Finished X-Runner OldAireMen 01:11:43 00:35:33
221 Matt Lewis 693 Male Finished X-Runner OldAireMen 01:11:44 00:35:32
222 Robin Harrison 499 Male Finished X-Runner
01:11:49 00:34:29
223 Laura Turner 1255 Female Finished X-Runner LOL 01:11:57 00:37:54
224 Amanda Yuen 1402 Female Finished X-Runner LOL 01:11:57 00:37:54
225 Laura Payne 887 Female Finished X-Runner
01:11:58 00:34:15
226 Jonathan Fletcher 373 Male Finished X-Runner crowies crew 01:12:00 00:34:36
227 James Brown 165 Male Finished X-Runner
01:12:04 00:34:15
228 Richard Meredith 774 Male Finished X-Runner Forces Fit 2012 01:12:05 00:34:46
229 John Simmonds 1111 Male Finished X-Runner “Smimmo,oh yes” 01:12:07 00:35:41
230 Baz Newman 827 Male Finished X-Runner forcesfit 2012 01:12:12 00:34:59
231 Adrian Shores 1109 Male Finished X-Runner Offtrac 01:12:14 00:35:51
232 David Carroll 198 Male Finished X-Runner Woodthorpe Bootcamp Crew 01:12:22 00:36:05
233 Scott Smith 1121 Male Finished X-Runner custom fitness 01:12:28 00:36:56
234 Susan Crookes 280 Female Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:12:34 00:35:40
235 Alexandra Carter 199 Female Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:12:35 00:35:40
236 Emily Mckenna 755 Female Finished X-Runner custom fitness 01:12:37 00:36:58
237 Justin Barber 67 Male Finished X-Runner Red Tomatoes 01:12:42 00:36:33
238 Mark Pocock 912 Male Finished X-Runner Woodthorpe Bootcamp Crew 01:12:45 00:36:06
239 James Watson 1302 Male Finished X-Runner
01:12:47 00:33:57
240 Mark Wilson 1370 Male Finished X-Runner DD Day 01:12:54 00:35:41
241 Haley Clark 231 Female Finished X-Runner Mad hatters 01:12:55 00:35:49
242 Angie Clark 230 Female Finished X-Runner Mad hatters 01:12:56 00:35:51
243 Sam Skelton 1114 Female Finished X-Runner Mad hatters 01:12:56 00:35:49
244 Suzy Jordan 631 Female Finished X-Runner Mad hatters 01:12:58 00:35:55
245 Kate Lyons 710 Female Finished X-Runner custom fitness 01:12:59 00:36:59
246 Henryk Sadzik 1020 Male Finished X-Runner Watchmen 01:12:59 00:37:32
247 Michael Cooper 259 Male Finished X-Runner NTU Sport and Lifestyle 01:13:00 00:33:24
248 Alex Robinson 985 Female Finished X-Runner Mad hatters 01:13:00 00:35:55
249 Jordan Riley 977 Male Finished X-Runner naysabell 01:13:02 00:35:01
250 Matthew Shetliffe 1107 Male Finished X-Runner naysabell 01:13:02 00:35:02
251 Gareth O’reilly 846 Male Finished X-Runner The No Hopers 01:13:06 00:37:26
252 Chris Rose 999 Male Finished X-Runner The No Hopers 01:13:07 00:37:25
253 Simon Daly 293 Male Finished X-Runner
01:13:11 00:35:38
254 John Broadbent 153 Male Finished X-Runner cyflex 01:13:14 00:35:40
255 Jordan Salmon 1025 Male Finished X-Runner Dunk’s Recruits 01:13:19 00:35:43
256 Jane Wigley 1344 Female Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:13:19 00:36:11
257 Jude Morgan 799 Female Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:13:20 00:36:11
258 Ged Prior 935 Male Finished X-Runner team winner 01:13:22 00:35:07
259 Nicola Hallam 479 Female Finished X-Runner
01:13:25 00:35:07
260 David White 1321 Male Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:13:25 00:36:19
261 Syreena Pinel 908 Female Finished X-Runner Bodyfitbootcamp 01:13:27 00:36:18
262 Brent Lane 674 Male Finished X-Runner
01:13:28 00:35:04
263 Rhianne Cottom 274 Female Finished X-Runner Bodyfitbootcamp 01:13:29 00:36:53
264 David Cooke 254 Male Finished X-Runner dcnlsn 01:13:31 00:38:02
265 Steve Nicholls 828 Male Finished X-Runner dcnlsn 01:13:33 00:38:03
266 David Poole 915 Male Finished X-Runner custom fitness 01:13:34 00:38:10
267 Dave Cheetham 210 Male Finished X-Runner 3 Unfit Men and a Ginger! 01:13:47 00:37:08
268 Ben Hough 556 Male Finished X-Runner
01:13:48 00:35:12
269 Danny Saines 1021 Male Finished X-Runner 3 Unfit Men and a Ginger! 01:13:49 00:36:58
270 Joseph Lynam 709 Male Finished X-Runner
01:13:51 00:35:23
271 Adam Willows 1368 Female Finished X-Runner 3 Unfit Men and a Ginger! 01:13:51 00:37:06
272 James Howard 562 Male Finished X-Runner Brilliant IT 01:13:57 00:34:57
273 Mark Cheetham 209 Male Finished X-Runner 3 Unfit Men and a Ginger! 01:14:03 00:37:12
274 Rose Levers 1441 Female Finished X-Runner
01:14:07 00:34:34
275 David Williamson 1364 Male Finished X-Runner Wonkey Donkey 01:14:08 00:36:41
276 Michael Smith 1129 Male Finished X-Runner South Coast Wreckers 01:14:09 00:34:38
277 Richard Jones 630 Male Finished X-Runner Walkie Talkies 01:14:10 00:37:03
278 Stuart Baddiley 47 Male Finished X-Runner
01:14:18 00:35:59
279 Matthew Page 867 Male Finished X-Runner henrys best 01:14:21 00:36:30
280 Gavin Hempenstall 518 Male Finished X-Runner henrys bests 01:14:22 00:36:32
281 Des Johnson 610 Male Finished X-Runner DD Day 01:14:25 00:35:48
282 Holly Cahill 185 Female Finished X-Runner
01:14:31 00:35:33
283 Michael Chung 220 Male Finished X-Runner
01:14:43 00:35:40
284 James Smith 1125 Male Finished X-Runner Mud slingers 01:14:43 00:34:31
285 Luke Carrigan 197 Male Finished X-Runner Mud slingers 01:14:44 00:34:32
286 Ali Henning 520 Male Finished X-Runner Cj and her superstars 01:14:46 00:40:03
287 Jack Mcnamara 757 Male Finished X-Runner Got the Runs 01:14:47 00:37:43
288 Karen Wills 1369 Female Finished X-Runner Cj and her superstars 01:14:47 00:38:53
289 Ashley Edwards 344 Male Finished X-Runner Got the Runs 01:14:48 00:37:58
290 Toby Gilbert 422 Male Finished X-Runner Got the Runs 01:14:48 00:37:46
291 Andy Ison 588 Male Finished X-Runner Got the Runs 01:14:50 00:37:46
292 Nick Edwards 345 Male Finished X-Runner Got the Runs 01:14:53 00:37:49
293 Cathy Ison 589 Female Finished X-Runner Got the Runs 01:14:56 00:37:51
294 Danny Swanwick 1191 Male Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:15:02 00:36:26
295 Andrew Bestwick 100 Male Finished X-Runner
01:15:05 00:35:23
296 Adam Ball 62 Male Finished X-Runner Joules 01:15:06 00:34:20
297 Mathew Leedham 689 Male Finished X-Runner The ladies and the tramp 01:15:08 00:37:18
298 Cara Bennett 94 Female Finished X-Runner Waifs & Strays 01:15:15 00:38:29
299 Martin Hodson 538 Male Finished X-Runner TEAM BUDDY 01:15:17 00:36:28
300 Christian Innes 586 Male Finished X-Runner TEAM BUDDY 01:15:17 00:36:30
301 Richard Marriott 725 Male Finished X-Runner
01:15:17 00:35:51
302 Joe White 1327 Male Finished X-Runner The Mincing Queens 01:15:18 00:34:27
303 Mark Givens 433 Male Finished X-Runner
01:15:28 00:38:07
304 Michele Blue 120 Female Finished X-Runner
01:15:31 00:36:42
305 Peter Forman 380 Male Finished X-Runner cyflex 01:15:31 00:37:18
306 John Pink 909 Male Finished X-Runner
01:15:31 00:36:34
307 Theresa Howard 561 Female Finished X-Runner Brilliant IT 01:15:36 00:33:28
308 Kirsty Wint 1379 Female Finished X-Runner SAS (Smeagol Appreciation Society) 01:15:38 00:37:33
309 Paul Donald 329 Male Finished X-Runner Chucklevision! 01:15:49 00:36:55
310 Mark Cookson 256 Male Finished X-Runner
01:15:52 00:42:54
311 Ian Wadsworth 1278 Male Finished X-Runner smiff & wads 01:15:52 00:37:07
312 Steve Tasker 1200 Male Finished X-Runner custom fitness 01:16:03 00:39:52
313 Alan Yeomans 1397 Male Finished X-Runner avilas 01:16:05 00:36:26
314 Craig Luckett 708 Male Finished X-Runner Team rabble 01:16:09 00:37:11
315 James Dathan 296 Male Finished X-Runner James’ Jams 01:16:13 00:36:46
316 Stephen Todd 1235 Male Finished X-Runner team winner 01:16:13 00:37:30
317 Russell Costigan 270 Male Finished X-Runner comedy value 01:16:15 00:37:54
318 Andrew Jones 628 Male Finished X-Runner Undateables 01:16:18 00:36:41
319 Cheryl Wood 1385 Female Finished X-Runner comedy value 01:16:19 00:37:54
320 Caz Archer 30 Female Finished X-Runner Mkmad 01:16:20 00:39:20
321 Nik Danks 295 Female Finished X-Runner Mkmad 01:16:24 00:39:21
322 Chris Melhuish 772 Male Finished X-Runner Hurry up Dad! 01:16:24 00:37:05
323 Jason Murphy 815 Male Finished X-Runner Team rabble 01:16:26 00:37:06
324 Marliese Carr 196 Female Finished X-Runner Waifs & Strays 01:16:32 00:39:31
325 Claire Lowry 707 Female Finished X-Runner Wolf pack 01:16:34 00:36:34
326 Chris Petty 902 Male Finished X-Runner BMF Northampton 01:16:34 00:41:38
327 Jayne Farquharson 356 Female Finished X-Runner BMF 01:16:35 00:41:38
328 Gillian White 1324 Female Finished X-Runner Team Froggin 01:16:35 00:36:35
329 Bethany Holland 541 Female Finished X-Runner
01:16:36 00:36:45
330 Matt Seals 1088 Male Finished X-Runner Mansfield Hockey Club 01:16:38 00:37:47
331 Joe Seals 1089 Male Finished X-Runner Mansfield Hockey Club 01:16:38 00:37:48
332 David Ferguson 364 Male Finished X-Runner team winner 01:16:45 00:37:12
333 Katy Grainger 451 Female Finished X-Runner Crazy Kittens 01:16:56 00:39:36
334 Beverley Adipura 4 Female Finished X-Runner
01:16:59 00:36:56
335 Amanda Bourne 131 Female Finished X-Runner Crazy Kittens 01:17:02 00:39:36
336 Mick Stringer 1178 Male Finished X-Runner Dunk’s Recruits 01:17:15 00:37:16
337 Sam Maggs 714 Male Finished X-Runner
01:17:23 00:36:37
338 David Sadler 1017 Male Finished X-Runner
01:17:33 00:36:40
339 Jonathan Irvine 587 Male Finished X-Runner TWO HATS 01:17:53 00:47:27
340 Helen Stewart 1166 Female Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:17:59 00:38:15
341 Chris Thompson 1229 Male Finished X-Runner we suck 01:17:59 00:41:30
342 Aynsley Wilkinson 1349 Male Finished X-Runner
01:18:00 00:37:06
343 Lee Randall 943 Male Finished X-Runner
01:18:02 00:37:07
344 Lorna Dewell 1413 Female Finished X-Runner
01:18:02 00:39:54
345 Alison Mackintosh 713 Female Finished X-Runner Stuff ‘n’ Nonsense 01:18:10 00:37:44
346 Andrew Sayers 1079 Male Finished X-Runner team winner 01:18:15 00:33:38
347 John Day 308 Male Finished X-Runner
01:18:19 00:37:36
348 Jamie Walsh 1286 Female Finished X-Runner
01:18:19 00:40:28
349 Danny Ball 60 Male Finished X-Runner Dunk’s Recruits 01:18:21 00:37:26
350 Glenn Andrews 26 Male Finished X-Runner
01:18:22 00:37:42
351 Joe Burns 175 Male Finished X-Runner Run Faster Forest 01:18:23 00:38:27
352 Simon Foster 384 Male Finished X-Runner Run Faster Forest 01:18:23 00:35:57
353 Jamie Whitnall 1333 Male Finished X-Runner Run Faster Forest 01:18:24 00:35:53
354 Gaynor Webb 1309 Female Finished X-Runner Top Gear meets Loose Women 01:18:25 00:38:39
355 Julian Webb 1310 Male Finished X-Runner Top Gear meets Loose Women 01:18:25 00:38:38
356 Simon Williams 1359 Male Finished X-Runner Run Faster Forest 01:18:26 00:38:26
357 Dean Martin 732 Male Finished X-Runner Crew Deck 01:18:34 00:38:06
358 Sheelagh Connelly 248 Unknown Finished X-Runner bodyfittbootcamp 01:18:42 00:37:35
359 Rob Geddes 413 Male Finished X-Runner El Cid 01:18:46 00:39:02
360 Kenny Estelle 350 Male Finished X-Runner the gruffalos 01:18:51 00:43:21
361 Greg Statham 1155 Male Finished X-Runner Waifs & Strays 01:18:53 00:38:34
362 Joe Gussow 469 Male Finished X-Runner Witness The Fitness 01:18:54 00:50:34
363 Emma Holmes 545 Female Finished X-Runner The University of Nottingham and Co. 01:19:04 00:44:16
364 Katie Pollard 914 Female Finished X-Runner The University of Nottingham and Co. 01:19:05 00:44:16
365 Emma Stokes 1170 Female Finished X-Runner
01:19:08 00:38:32
366 Julie Cope 262 Female Finished X-Runner El Cid 01:19:09 00:39:13
367 Mitchel Fowler 388 Male Finished X-Runner SUAC 01:19:15 00:36:59
368 Antony Sadler 1019 Male Finished X-Runner
01:19:18 00:36:51
369 Luke James 600 Male Finished X-Runner WTF – Witness The Fitness 01:19:28 00:50:28
370 Gary Slater 1117 Male Finished X-Runner
01:19:28 00:38:04
371 Paul John 608 Male Finished X-Runner Otter’s Pocket 01:19:34 00:36:24
372 Grant Lockhead 700 Male Finished X-Runner Big Balls 01:19:34 00:38:32
373 Lee Hipwell 533 Male Finished X-Runner
01:19:37 00:40:09
374 Zoe Hipwell 534 Female Finished X-Runner
01:19:38 00:40:10
375 Michael Cliff 239 Male Finished X-Runner
01:19:40 00:39:11
376 Sarah Cliff 238 Female Finished X-Runner
01:19:41 00:39:14
377 Kirsty Trezise 1246 Female Finished X-Runner SUAC 01:19:43 00:37:00
378 Laura Holloway 542 Female Finished X-Runner
01:19:44 00:39:09
379 Ryan Taylor 1207 Male Finished X-Runner Team Weasel 01:19:44 00:39:36
380 H Lewis 695 Female Finished X-Runner
01:19:49 00:40:23
381 Jonathan Fearon 361 Male Finished X-Runner
01:19:51 00:38:46
382 Laura Buckle 168 Female Finished X-Runner Lu and Law 01:19:53 00:38:48
383 Izaak Andrzejewski 27 Male Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:19:54 00:41:23
384 Steve Brandon 144 Unknown Finished X-Runner
01:19:59 00:38:45
385 Parminder Badial 48 Male Finished X-Runner
01:20:00 00:35:42
386 Stacey Berry 99 Female Finished X-Runner
01:20:07 00:39:41
387 Nicola Boyton 140 Female Finished X-Runner Cj and her superstars 01:20:09 00:40:04
388 Luan Machin 712 Female Finished X-Runner Lu and Law 01:20:16 00:38:47
389 Gareth Jones 626 Male Finished X-Runner Team Weasel 01:20:20 00:39:35
390 Matthew Schofield 1082 Male Finished X-Runner
01:20:20 00:38:59
391 Selina Jones 625 Female Finished X-Runner Team Weasel 01:20:22 00:39:35
392 Sam Taylor 1208 Male Finished X-Runner Team Weasel 01:20:23 00:39:42
393 Sue Moseley 807 Female Finished X-Runner
01:20:24 00:39:42
394 Nicola Shepherd 1105 Female Finished X-Runner team winner 01:20:25 00:40:35
395 Steven Dillow 322 Male Finished X-Runner Team Weasel 01:20:36 00:39:34
396 Oliver Barnard 71 Male Finished X-Runner Geek n Chav 01:20:46 00:40:12
397 Simon Higgins 528 Male Finished X-Runner Bodyfitbootcamp 01:20:49 00:38:55
398 Paul Harris 498 Male Finished X-Runner The OGRES 01:20:52 00:38:41
399 Jenny Brown 159 Female Finished X-Runner Geek n Chav 01:20:56 00:40:13
400 John Flynn 376 Male Finished X-Runner
01:20:56 00:39:46
401 Sarah Daniels 294 Female Finished X-Runner WTF 01:20:57 00:40:16
402 Tim Stokes 1169 Male Finished X-Runner
01:21:01 00:39:09
403 Arron Shirley 1108 Male Finished X-Runner A Team Extream 01:21:02 00:37:45
404 Laura Moncaster 792 Female Finished X-Runner Water Babes 01:21:12 00:38:53
405 Luke Pettinger 901 Male Finished X-Runner combat chefs 01:21:14 00:39:42
406 Dave Goodway 444 Male Finished X-Runner The Cookie Monster Munchers 01:21:17 00:40:06
407 Jason Cope 261 Male Finished X-Runner combat chefs 01:21:35 00:39:59
408 Alix Haddon 474 Male Finished X-Runner 2 young uns and an old un 01:21:53 00:39:03
409 Andrew Bembridge 92 Male Finished X-Runner D and Andy 01:21:54 00:40:00
410 Ali Foster 382 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:21:55 00:40:49
411 Alison Lawrie-Skea 679 Female Finished X-Runner regretting it now 01:21:55 00:43:18
412 Davina Haslam 502 Female Finished X-Runner D and Andy 01:21:58 00:39:59
413 Tiffany Leek 691 Female Finished X-Runner
01:22:00 00:39:26
414 Darren Acton 2 Male Finished X-Runner
01:22:01 00:39:54
415 Theresa Shaw 1102 Female Finished X-Runner
01:22:06 00:39:03
416 David Shaw 1103 Male Finished X-Runner
01:22:08 00:39:04
417 Alyson Morgan 798 Female Finished X-Runner Watson’s wenches 01:22:11 00:41:19
418 Claire Watson 1300 Female Finished X-Runner Watsons Wenches 01:22:11 00:41:19
419 Michelle Willcocks 1350 Female Finished X-Runner Watson’s wenches 01:22:11 00:41:18
420 Heather Pike 907 Female Finished X-Runner Watson’s wenches 01:22:12 00:41:20
421 Nick Taylor-Ward 1217 Male Finished X-Runner Kuku 01:22:14 00:43:39
422 Emily Macdonald 1438 Female Finished X-Runner
01:22:15 00:40:12
423 Jenny Canning 1442 Female Finished X-Runner
01:22:15 00:40:13
424 Andrew Ashton 34 Male Finished X-Runner The Mincing Queens 01:22:19 00:40:07
425 Hugh Richards 969 Male Finished X-Runner The Mincing Queens 01:22:19 00:40:02
426 Lou Grimmett 465 Female Finished X-Runner Super Chicks 01:22:28 00:39:03
427 Jane Ray 951 Female Finished X-Runner Super Chicks 01:22:30 00:39:10
428 Matthew Lau 677 Male Finished X-Runner Totally Mental 01:22:37 00:43:26
429 Anthony Evans 351 Male Finished X-Runner Totally Mental 01:22:39 00:43:17
430 Nichola Starr 1153 Female Finished X-Runner Totally Mental 01:22:39 00:43:29
431 Jessica Meadows 768 Female Finished X-Runner Totally Mental 01:22:41 00:43:18
432 Hannah Ward 1293 Female Finished X-Runner Totally Mental 01:22:42 00:43:30
433 Hayley Spencer 529 Female Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:22:52 00:41:36
434 Ruth Pratt 926 Female Finished X-Runner Team flump 01:22:55 00:41:24
435 Denise Softley 1138 Female Finished X-Runner Top Gear meets Loose Women 01:22:55 00:41:26
436 Chris Simpson 1112 Male Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:22:59 00:40:35
437 Andrew Naylor 822 Male Finished X-Runner “Smimmo,oh yes” 01:23:01 00:40:39
438 Claire Brazier-Kobus 148 Female Finished X-Runner
01:23:06 00:39:46
439 Saskia Brazier-Kobus 147 Female Finished X-Runner
01:23:07 00:39:45
440 David Butler 180 Male Finished X-Runner Reltub 01:23:08 00:40:56
441 Vicky Cooper 260 Female Finished X-Runner Reltub 01:23:08 00:40:55
442 Ildiko Kiss 659 Female Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:23:16 00:41:09
443 Gina Rushin 1012 Female Finished X-Runner Bodyfitbootcamp 01:23:24 00:41:06
444 Helen Hopka 548 Female Finished X-Runner
01:23:29 00:40:13
445 Chris Mccandless 743 Male Finished X-Runner Keep Calm and Crack on 01:23:29 00:45:18
446 Neil Venables 1270 Male Finished X-Runner
01:23:29 00:38:50
447 John White 1329 Male Finished X-Runner UNPS 01:23:33 00:40:35
448 John Kenny 643 Male Finished X-Runner The ken-yons 01:23:37 00:41:06
449 Amy Young 1401 Female Finished X-Runner The ken-yons 01:23:37 00:41:06
450 Paul Murphy 816 Male Finished X-Runner
01:23:48 00:39:18
451 Daniel Capobasso 192 Male Finished X-Runner Muddy Fwiends 01:23:51 00:40:08
452 Adam Langley 676 Male Finished X-Runner raggyarse 01:23:52 00:47:47
453 Gianluca Capobasso 193 Male Finished X-Runner Muddy Fwiends 01:23:55 00:40:13
454 Gordon Fenwick 362 Male Finished X-Runner WE MUST BE MAD 01:23:57 00:43:58
455 Rob Burns 174 Male Finished X-Runner Mudstains 01:24:04 00:39:53
456 Wayne Lewis 692 Male Finished X-Runner Mudstains 01:24:07 00:39:54
457 Yan Wong 1384 Male Finished X-Runner Cambridge Korfball 01:24:10 00:41:33
458 Sean Govier 448 Male Finished X-Runner
01:24:19 00:41:41
459 Linda Griggs 464 Female Finished X-Runner purpleadds 01:24:20 00:41:22
460 Lindsey Marshall 731 Female Finished X-Runner The Rokettes 01:24:21 00:43:23
461 Adam Paveley 885 Male Finished X-Runner purpleadds 01:24:21 00:41:22
462 Emma Taylor 1209 Female Finished X-Runner The Rokettes 01:24:21 00:43:23
463 Kay Swingewood 1193 Female Finished X-Runner Fallows Fillies 01:24:47 00:39:05
464 Allie Swingewood 1194 Female Finished X-Runner Fallows Fillies 01:24:47 00:39:03
465 Ciara Downes 331 Female Finished X-Runner Team MUFFS 01:24:48 00:42:47
466 Viki Middleton 779 Female Finished X-Runner MUFFS 01:24:48 00:42:50
467 Nathan Anderson 21 Male Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:24:51 00:42:02
468 James Tongue 1239 Male Finished X-Runner Jazz Hands Pete 01:24:53 00:39:51
469 Natalie Gaskell 409 Female Finished X-Runner
01:24:54 00:39:51
470 Sue Chicken 212 Female Finished X-Runner Crunchie’s Crew 01:25:00 00:44:03
471 Michael Givens 434 Male Finished X-Runner
01:25:13 00:42:44
472 Elise Wiegmann 1341 Female Finished X-Runner
01:25:14 00:42:43
473 James Fairclough 354 Male Finished X-Runner Rambo’s Runners 01:25:16 00:54:41
474 Harry O’neill 845 Male Finished X-Runner courtney’Zz boy’Zz 01:25:27 00:41:39
475 Lauren Richards 968 Female Finished X-Runner Team Awesome Gainsborough 01:25:27 00:40:37
476 Sam Weller 1313 Male Finished X-Runner
01:25:30 00:41:33
477 Nicole Smith 1122 Female Finished X-Runner Jalapeno Hotties 01:25:32 00:40:30
478 Lee Orrey 858 Male Finished X-Runner twin test 01:25:37 00:40:46
479 Bianca Alsop 17 Female Finished X-Runner twin test 01:25:38 00:40:36
480 Daniel Bodell 124 Male Finished X-Runner Go Go Gadget Legs 01:25:43 00:40:17
481 Richard Wray 1389 Male Finished X-Runner
01:25:45 00:41:38
482 Nathan Lomax-Cooke 702 Male Finished X-Runner MUFFS 01:25:46 00:42:47
483 Russell Pearce 888 Male Finished X-Runner MUFFS 01:25:46 00:42:52
484 Graham Wedderburn 1311 Male Finished X-Runner MUFFS 01:25:46 00:42:49
485 Melanie Rogers 994 Female Finished X-Runner
01:25:47 00:42:44
486 Linden Stocker 1168 Female Finished X-Runner MUFFS 01:25:48 00:42:53
487 Colin Dent 314 Male Finished X-Runner Go Go Gadget Legs 01:25:49 00:40:09
488 Helen Fielder 367 Female Finished X-Runner MUFFS 01:25:49 00:42:51
489 Richard Hoar 535 Male Finished X-Runner Top Gear meets Loose Women 01:25:51 00:41:43
490 Alex Guerandel 467 Male Finished X-Runner MUFFS 01:25:52 00:42:50
491 Hayley Parker 873 Female Finished X-Runner MUFFS 01:25:52 00:42:54
492 Luke Mcfadyen 751 Male Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:26:04 00:40:41
493 Phil Swanwick 1190 Male Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:26:04 00:40:41
494 Mark Ditchfield 323 Male Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:26:20 00:48:01
495 Tony Quest 940 Male Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 01:26:28 00:45:01
496 Paul Tuck 1248 Male Finished X-Runner Tuckie 01:26:32 00:43:19
497 Marie Tuck 1249 Female Finished X-Runner Tuckie 01:26:32 00:43:19
498 Peter Mitchell 789 Male Finished X-Runner WTF – Witness The Fitness 01:26:54 00:50:30
499 Adam Smith 1134 Male Finished X-Runner Witness The Fitness 01:27:03 00:50:29
500 Julie Norris 833 Female Finished X-Runner Jump on jules 01:27:07 00:41:43
501 Annie Wallis 1284 Female Finished X-Runner WE MUST BE MAD 01:27:07 00:43:55
502 Suzanna Daykin Farr 309 Female Finished X-Runner WE MUST BE MAD 01:27:08 00:43:57
503 Tami Norris 834 Female Finished X-Runner Jump on jules 01:27:08 00:41:42
504 Vicki Harvey 500 Female Finished X-Runner team cobblers 01:27:10 00:42:03
505 Lee Freer 393 Male Finished X-Runner The Cookie Monster Munchers 01:27:15 00:43:35
506 Ruth Summers 1187 Female Finished X-Runner Mudettes 01:27:15 00:43:58
507 Martin Taylor-Burke 1213 Male Finished X-Runner Bodyfitbootcamp 01:27:15 00:49:01
508 Philippa Downing 332 Female Finished X-Runner P J Dizzle 01:27:16 00:43:00
509 Suzy Dickins 320 Female Finished X-Runner The Cookie Monster Munchers 01:27:19 00:45:35
510 Gary Johnson 615 Male Finished X-Runner The Cookie Monster Munchers 01:27:19 00:43:58
511 Rachel Sargeant 1075 Female Finished X-Runner The Cookie Monster Munchers 01:27:19 00:43:36
512 Jason Steadman 1157 Male Finished X-Runner jason steadman 01:27:20 00:45:13
513 Rosemary Jones 621 Female Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 01:27:21 00:45:12
514 Rick White 1320 Male Finished X-Runner Dirty Dogs 01:27:23 00:42:01
515 Craig Bennett 95 Male Finished X-Runner
01:27:24 00:45:02
516 Stacy Williams 1354 Female Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 01:27:26 00:45:13
517 Helen Smithurst 1136 Female Finished X-Runner WTF witness the fitness 01:27:32 00:51:10
518 Rich Fleury 374 Male Finished X-Runner Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies 01:27:33 00:47:08
519 Gemma Webb 1308 Female Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 01:27:34 00:45:12
520 Rachael Salt 1026 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:27:35 00:41:52
521 Matthew Wilde 1346 Male Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 01:27:36 00:45:22
522 Louise Meadows 766 Female Finished X-Runner Meadows 01:27:52 00:44:56
523 Gordon Birkin 107 Male Finished X-Runner Heanor Crew 01:27:54 00:38:07
524 James Chromej 217 Male Finished X-Runner WTF – Witness The Fitness 01:27:56 00:51:18
525 Sarah White 1325 Female Finished X-Runner The ladies and the tramp 01:27:57 00:43:54
526 Gemma Pipes 910 Female Finished X-Runner The ladies and the tramp 01:27:59 00:43:55
527 Jamie Murinas 813 Male Finished X-Runner Wolf pack 01:28:01 00:46:26
528 Anthony Greentree 461 Male Finished X-Runner Waifs & Strays 01:28:03 00:44:38
529 Ian Hassal 503 Male Finished X-Runner Wolf pack 01:28:03 00:46:23
530 Ruth Greentree 460 Female Finished X-Runner Waifs & Stays 01:28:04 00:44:38
531 Colm Walsh 1285 Male Finished X-Runner Wolf pack 01:28:04 00:46:30
532 Adam Tyson 1258 Male Finished X-Runner team cobblers 01:28:05 00:41:55
533 Craig Abramovich 1 Male Finished X-Runner Wolf pack 01:28:06 00:46:25
534 Adrian Steele 1159 Male Finished X-Runner Top Gear meets Loose Women 01:28:18 00:42:39
535 Alyssa Tresch 1244 Female Finished X-Runner SUAC 01:28:20 00:40:07
536 Richard Gray 455 Male Finished X-Runner SUAC 01:28:21 00:40:08
537 Joe Shephard 1104 Male Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:28:22 00:42:26
538 Catherine Mccarthy 744 Female Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 01:28:29 00:45:18
539 Sally Easton 343 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:28:30 00:43:45
540 Andrew Orr 857 Male Finished X-Runner Simmondley Runners 01:28:32 00:44:37
541 Kai Casswell 201 Male Finished X-Runner BMF Northampton 01:28:53 00:47:01
542 Laura Storrs 1172 Female Finished X-Runner Fantastic Five 01:28:58 00:43:05
543 Anu Khandelwal 651 Female Finished X-Runner Fantastic Five 01:28:59 00:43:05
544 Tom Cash 200 Male Finished X-Runner Team Bant 01:29:01 00:45:20
545 Robert Sandler 1071 Male Finished X-Runner Team Bant 01:29:01 00:45:21
546 Sarah Boys 139 Female Finished X-Runner the gruffalos 01:29:09 00:43:21
547 Liam Durkin 338 Male Finished X-Runner Tysons Terminators 01:29:09 01:29:30
548 Jack Tyson 1259 Male Finished X-Runner Tyson’s terminators 01:29:09 00:45:11
549 Christopher Eggleston 348 Male Finished X-Runner The ladies and the tramp 01:29:10 00:44:01
550 Matt Denby 312 Male Finished X-Runner Team rabble 01:29:11 00:39:01
551 Anna Strevens 1177 Female Finished X-Runner Team flump 01:29:12 00:41:31
552 Peter Boyce 134 Male Finished X-Runner Team rabble 01:29:14 00:38:57
553 Tom Jenkins 604 Male Finished X-Runner Team rabble 01:29:15 00:38:51
554 Mark Kerry 648 Male Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:29:16 00:51:45
555 Dave Wiltshire 1374 Male Finished X-Runner Team rabble 01:29:18 00:39:46
556 Stuart Bell 89 Male Finished X-Runner Shiraz buoys 01:29:24 00:48:17
557 Iain Wing 1378 Male Finished X-Runner Shiraz buoys 01:29:24 00:48:14
558 Paul Harris 497 Male Finished X-Runner Team rabble 01:29:30 00:39:03
559 Robert Conville 250 Male Finished X-Runner “Team Bant” 01:29:37 00:45:24
560 Mark Ward 1294 Male Finished X-Runner Totally Mental 01:29:48 00:45:27
561 Katie Ward 1292 Female Finished X-Runner Totally Mental 01:29:49 00:45:27
562 Peter Eades 341 Male Finished X-Runner The Cunning Runts 01:29:53 00:45:53
563 Graham Cliff 237 Male Finished X-Runner Dirty Dogs 01:30:00 00:43:00
564 Claire Newbold 825 Female Finished X-Runner dirty ducks 01:30:02 00:50:19
565 Rebecca Morris 804 Female Finished X-Runner UNPS 01:30:07 00:42:45
566 Andrew Ritchie 978 Male Finished X-Runner
01:30:08 00:43:16
567 Barry Harding 491 Male Finished X-Runner Team Hims & Her 01:30:09 00:41:43
568 Sally Wicken 1338 Female Finished X-Runner wickens 01:30:10 00:47:37
569 Paul Wicken 1339 Male Finished X-Runner wickens 01:30:10 00:47:37
570 Shaun Morris 803 Male Finished X-Runner UNPS 01:30:12 00:42:33
571 Natasha Kent 644 Female Finished X-Runner Team Awesome Gainsborough 01:30:19 00:40:43
572 Helen Lowe 704 Female Finished X-Runner Dirty Dogs 01:30:20 00:43:11
573 Riah Matthews 738 Female Finished X-Runner Waifs & Strays 01:30:23 00:45:24
574 Philip Rowe 1002 Male Finished X-Runner Team Tortoise 01:30:24 00:42:24
575 Jon Atkin 37 Male Finished X-Runner Team Atkin 01:30:31 00:45:59
576 Sarah Atkin 38 Female Finished X-Runner Team Atkin 01:30:32 00:46:01
577 Helen Dennison 313 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:30:38 00:43:38
578 Barry Thraves 1230 Male Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:30:41 00:43:04
579 Dianna Thraves 1231 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:30:43 00:43:05
580 Colleen Fearn 360 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:30:45 00:43:07
581 Samantha Harding 490 Female Finished X-Runner Team Hims & Her 01:30:45 00:41:39
582 Justin Selfe 1090 Male Finished X-Runner Dirty Dogs 01:30:52 00:49:59
583 David Herincx 521 Male Finished X-Runner BMF Northampton 01:31:02 00:43:43
584 Stewart Hughes 574 Male Finished X-Runner
01:31:11 00:44:21
585 Lizzi Findlay 368 Female Finished X-Runner THE SPECIALS 01:31:25 00:47:08
586 Paul Norris 835 Male Finished X-Runner THE SPECIALS 01:31:25 00:47:09
587 Julie Stantiford 1152 Female Finished X-Runner THE SPECIALS 01:31:27 00:47:10
588 Emma Lockney 701 Female Finished X-Runner
01:31:31 00:43:43
589 Nicola O’riordan 847 Female Finished X-Runner
01:31:31 00:43:43
590 Mark Rainsford 942 Male Finished X-Runner
01:31:32 00:45:32
591 Ciara Seymour 1095 Female Finished X-Runner
01:31:32 00:43:44
592 Cheryl Hutchinson 581 Female Finished X-Runner them next door 01:31:38 00:50:31
593 Rosie Red 953 Female Finished X-Runner
01:31:38 00:52:44
594 Gareth Workman 1388 Male Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:31:38 00:43:34
595 Paul Crowson 286 Male Finished X-Runner spam 01:31:50 00:45:40
596 Alex Mortimer 805 Male Finished X-Runner spam 01:31:50 00:45:40
597 Pamella Dixon 325 Female Finished X-Runner spam 01:31:51 00:45:42
598 Holly Knight 663 Female Finished X-Runner Jedi knights 01:31:54 00:43:17
599 Kat Weaver 1307 Female Finished X-Runner BMF Northampton 01:31:54 00:44:11
600 Harry Philpotts 906 Male Finished X-Runner
01:31:58 00:43:17
601 Aimee Knight 662 Female Finished X-Runner Jedi knights 01:32:02 00:43:23
602 Gareth Smith 1130 Male Finished X-Runner Team Grandpa Al 01:32:06 00:42:52
603 Alan Clark 229 Male Finished X-Runner Grandpa Al 01:32:07 00:42:53
604 Charlotte Steer 1160 Female Finished X-Runner
01:32:07 00:44:08
605 Kate Aiken 6 Female Finished X-Runner muddy marvellous 01:32:08 00:43:49
606 Ashling Conway 251 Female Finished X-Runner muddy marvellous 01:32:08 00:43:50
607 Martin Butterworth 182 Male Finished X-Runner Team Grandpa Al 01:32:11 00:43:00
608 Ian Potter 921 Male Finished X-Runner nutty nurses 01:32:16 00:58:10
609 Laura-Jayne Freer 394 Female Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:32:21 00:47:39
610 Vicky Stanley 1151 Female Finished X-Runner Tomb Raiders 01:32:21 00:46:21
611 Madeleine Beaumont 85 Female Finished X-Runner Tomb Raiders 01:32:27 00:46:21
612 Rebecca Blackman 111 Female Finished X-Runner Impulsive Decision 01:32:31 00:42:30
613 Dean Hogan 539 Male Finished X-Runner Heanor Crew 01:32:35 00:43:07
614 Nigel Dixon 326 Male Finished X-Runner The Madrixons 01:32:37 00:48:18
615 Andy Marshall 729 Male Finished X-Runner The Madrixons 01:32:37 00:48:17
616 Sally Hamilton 481 Female Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:32:44 00:47:41
617 Samantha Goodale 442 Female Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:32:45 00:42:55
618 David Small 1119 Male Finished X-Runner lowery lot 01:32:46 00:44:05
619 Caroline Lowery 706 Female Finished X-Runner lowery lot 01:32:47 00:44:06
620 Charlyn Baillie 55 Female Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:32:56 00:45:41
621 Michael Baillie 56 Male Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:32:56 00:45:38
622 Matthew Cooper 258 Male Finished X-Runner Coopers barmy army 01:33:02 00:43:42
623 Dean Cooper 257 Male Finished X-Runner Coopers barmy army 01:33:03 00:43:43
624 Clair Keeton 639 Female Finished X-Runner Wigley’s warrriors 01:33:07 00:47:42
625 Joanna Simpson 1113 Female Finished X-Runner Wigley’s Warriors 01:33:07 00:47:39
626 Vanessa Marshall 730 Female Finished X-Runner The Madrixons 01:33:09 00:48:18
627 Linda Durkin 337 Female Finished X-Runner Tysons Terminators 01:33:11 00:46:55
628 Lynne Tyson 1260 Female Finished X-Runner Tyson’s terminators 01:33:11 00:46:54
629 Rob Howes 568 Male Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:33:17 00:44:35
630 Craig Hickman 527 Male Finished X-Runner Shiraz buoys 01:33:36 00:47:30
631 Marc Sugg 1183 Male Finished X-Runner Shiraz bouys 01:33:37 00:47:52
632 Pete Sugg 1184 Male Finished X-Runner Shiraz buoys 01:33:37 00:47:29
633 Clare Teeney 1219 Female Finished X-Runner Slippery When Wet 01:33:43 00:44:52
634 Samantha Hawksworth 510 Female Finished X-Runner Slippery When Wet 01:33:45 00:44:51
635 Clare Bradley 142 Female Finished X-Runner Slippery When Wet 01:33:47 00:44:59
636 Susan Cronin 279 Female Finished X-Runner WET N WILD 01:33:47 00:50:18
637 Kelly Howdle 567 Female Finished X-Runner
01:33:49 00:43:37
638 Faye Rowland 1004 Female Finished X-Runner Slippery When Wet 01:33:49 00:44:51
639 Karl Horton 555 Male Finished X-Runner Nelsons Ashes 01:33:53 00:50:34
640 Stephanie Williams 1357 Female Finished X-Runner Riverside Runners 01:33:59 00:48:29
641 Gavin Belsham 91 Male Finished X-Runner Cambridge Korfball 01:34:04 00:46:29
642 Jackie Wicks 1340 Female Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:34:05 00:44:13
643 Jacquie Ward 1289 Female Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:34:06 00:44:14
644 Sian Mawditt 740 Female Finished X-Runner Cambridge Korfball 01:34:07 00:46:30
645 Lucy Herreras-Griffiths 522 Female Finished X-Runner Kuku 01:34:19 00:43:43
646 Andy Ferguson 363 Male Finished X-Runner Forces Fit Grimsby 01:34:24 00:50:25
647 Nikki Hopkins 549 Female Finished X-Runner NIKS MATES 01:34:25 00:47:26
648 Adrian Statham 1154 Male Finished X-Runner NIKS MATES 01:34:25 00:47:25
649 Kyle Valvona 1267 Male Finished X-Runner courtney’Zz boy’Zz 01:34:27 00:47:19
650 Rebecca Stephenson 1161 Female Finished X-Runner Marvel 01:34:30 00:46:25
651 Josh Reeve 960 Male Finished X-Runner Marvel 01:34:31 00:46:25
652 Mathew Blake 113 Male Finished X-Runner
01:34:41 00:48:41
653 Steph Bartle 75 Female Finished X-Runner Bob on! 01:34:45 00:44:14
654 Oliver Poulter 923 Male Finished X-Runner Bob on! 01:34:45 00:44:15
655 Jonathan Brough 157 Male Finished X-Runner Wolf pack 01:34:46 00:46:28
656 Gareth Hopkins 550 Male Finished X-Runner NIKS MATES 01:34:52 00:47:22
657 Alex Loach 699 Male Finished X-Runner Team Atkin 01:34:56 00:46:10
658 Richard Gammage 400 Male Finished X-Runner regretting it now 01:35:04 00:43:32
659 Luke Humphreys 577 Male Finished X-Runner WET N WILD 01:35:08 00:50:20
660 Sarah Norton 838 Female Finished X-Runner WET N WILD 01:35:17 00:50:22
661 Luke Anthony 28 Male Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:35:24 00:44:32
662 Kerry Dexter 318 Female Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:35:25 00:44:34
663 Jason Atkin 39 Male Finished X-Runner them next door 01:35:26 00:50:30
664 Rachel Burrows 177 Female Finished X-Runner The Mudettes 01:35:28 00:49:38
665 Virginia Mcdermott 748 Female Finished X-Runner Warriors 01:35:28 00:45:22
666 David Norbury 832 Male Finished X-Runner Warriors 01:35:29 00:45:17
667 Sally Kiernan 653 Female Finished X-Runner Warriors 01:35:30 00:45:18
668 Annice Mitchell 788 Female Finished X-Runner WTF – Witness The Fitness 01:35:31 00:51:19
669 Sam Muter 818 Female Finished X-Runner The Mudettes 01:35:31 00:49:41
670 Nichola Bryce 167 Female Finished X-Runner WTF 01:35:32 00:50:32
671 James Walker 1283 Male Finished X-Runner Team Scum 01:35:37 00:49:47
672 Malcolm Dent 316 Male Finished X-Runner The Cunning Runts 01:35:41 00:51:28
673 Allison Mcnamara 758 Female Finished X-Runner The Cunning Runts 01:35:41 00:51:29
674 Alison Tindall 1234 Female Finished X-Runner
01:35:44 00:48:01
675 Chris Canham 190 Male Finished X-Runner Lodge Farm Lovelies 01:35:50 00:50:45
676 Debbie Lee 687 Female Finished X-Runner Lodge Farm Lovelies 01:35:57 00:50:45
677 Emma Mason 1421 Female Finished X-Runner
01:35:57 00:46:58
678 Debbie Llycel 1439 Female Finished X-Runner
01:35:58 00:46:58
679 Dane Farrell 358 Male Finished X-Runner Bodyfitbootcamp 01:36:15 00:43:44
680 Joanna Parsons 883 Female Finished X-Runner
01:36:25 00:52:17
681 Robert Cairns 188 Male Finished X-Runner team williams 01:36:28 00:49:14
682 Laura Williams 1360 Female Finished X-Runner team williams 01:36:28 00:49:07
683 Donna Pearson 889 Female Finished X-Runner team williams 01:36:29 00:49:11
684 Ryan Percival 896 Male Finished X-Runner team williams 01:36:29 00:49:13
685 Sarah Rowley 1006 Female Finished X-Runner Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies 01:36:30 00:47:09
686 Tom Wilds 1347 Male Finished X-Runner De Aston old boys 01:36:34 00:44:58
687 Stephen Badmin 49 Male Finished X-Runner De Aston old boys 01:36:36 00:44:58
688 David Venables 1271 Male Finished X-Runner
01:36:45 00:47:30
689 Claire Goddard 794 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:36:50 00:45:16
690 Anthony Schuller 1083 Male Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 01:37:04 00:46:35
691 Janet Schuller 1084 Female Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 01:37:04 00:46:34
692 Gina Bailey 54 Female Finished X-Runner
01:37:10 00:48:43
693 Helen Clark 225 Female Finished X-Runner custom fitness 01:37:13 00:47:59
694 Tanya Buckley 170 Female Finished X-Runner
01:37:14 00:47:09
695 Christian Heath 515 Male Finished X-Runner Slippery When Wet 01:37:15 00:58:02
696 Richard Teeney 1218 Male Finished X-Runner Slippery When Wet 01:37:15 00:58:02
697 Sarah Upton 1262 Female Finished X-Runner
01:37:15 00:47:09
698 Patricia Mckenna 756 Female Finished X-Runner custom fitness 01:37:16 00:47:59
699 Robert Staniszewski 1149 Male Finished X-Runner
01:37:16 00:53:31
700 Jason Atkins 40 Male Finished X-Runner we tried to say no 01:37:22 00:47:12
701 Orla Murphy 814 Female Finished X-Runner Bodyfitbootcamp 01:37:22 00:44:00
702 Wayne Kelleher 640 Male Finished X-Runner we tried to say no 01:37:23 00:47:24
703 Margaret Leedham 690 Female Finished X-Runner we tried to say no 01:37:23 00:47:11
704 Rachael Swailes 1189 Female Finished X-Runner we tried to say no 01:37:23 00:47:26
705 Zoe Basham 77 Female Finished X-Runner we tried to say no 01:37:24 00:47:25
706 Sean O’brien 841 Male Finished X-Runner we tried to say no 01:37:24 00:47:28
707 Michelle Greenfield 459 Female Finished X-Runner we tried to say no 01:37:25 00:47:22
708 Elly Smith 1123 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:37:31 00:45:16
709 Rachel Clarke 235 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:37:32 00:45:18
710 Amanda Joly 619 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:37:32 00:45:20
711 Helen Richardson 970 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:37:32 00:45:16
712 Sharon Spibey 1143 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:37:32 00:45:21
713 Oona Gilbertson 423 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:37:33 00:45:18
714 Alex Heslop 524 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:37:33 00:45:21
715 Dionne Wright 1391 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:37:33 00:45:20
716 Duncan Cahill 184 Male Finished X-Runner team magic 01:37:36 00:47:01
717 Hilary Orr 856 Female Finished X-Runner Simmondley Runners 01:37:37 00:48:08
718 Ayshea Garbutt 402 Female Finished X-Runner
01:37:38 00:48:08
719 Sarah Winfield 1377 Female Finished X-Runner The Mudettes 01:37:41 00:50:09
720 Steven Miles 780 Male Finished X-Runner raggyarse 01:37:56 00:51:36
721 Helen Preedy 927 Female Finished X-Runner water rats 01:38:07 00:52:12
722 Lorraine Wadley 1277 Female Finished X-Runner water rats 01:38:07 00:52:12
723 Lindsey Anderson 20 Female Finished X-Runner Twisted Troupe 01:38:23 00:52:51
724 Wayne Hughes 572 Male Finished X-Runner HUGHES 01:38:30 00:45:35
725 Tanya Gibbons 420 Female Finished X-Runner
01:38:42 00:48:09
726 Rachael Harlow 493 Female Finished X-Runner
01:38:42 00:48:09
727 Damian Rees 958 Male Finished X-Runner Team Tank 01:39:04 00:51:00
728 Yvonne Melhuish 770 Female Finished X-Runner Hurry up Dad! 01:39:23 00:50:49
729 Mat Adcock 3 Male Finished X-Runner Shiraz buoys 01:39:34 00:48:18
730 Mick Hackett 470 Male Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:39:41 00:48:02
731 Laurie Walton 1287 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:39:41 00:48:03
732 Leighann Ditchfield 324 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:39:44 00:48:03
733 Rachel Williams 1353 Female Finished X-Runner bphysical 01:39:45 00:48:03
734 Christopher Nawrat 820 Male Finished X-Runner Ey By Gum 01:40:04 00:49:18
735 Laura Wilson 1371 Female Finished X-Runner Ey By Gum 01:40:04 00:49:18
736 David Knight 666 Male Finished X-Runner Waifs & Strays 01:40:09 00:55:44
737 Adam Corbett 264 Male Finished X-Runner
01:40:10 00:50:06
738 Antony Staniszewski 1150 Male Finished X-Runner
01:40:11 00:50:07
739 Rachel Laws 680 Female Finished X-Runner Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies 01:40:30 00:47:09
740 Lee Kay 635 Male Finished X-Runner HUGHES 01:40:33 00:46:23
741 Mike Bullen 172 Male Finished X-Runner Waifs & Strays 01:40:41 00:55:19
742 Harjan Gataora 410 Male Finished X-Runner WET N WILD 01:40:44 00:51:54
743 Ryan Jeyakumar 607 Male Finished X-Runner WET N WILD 01:40:46 00:51:51
744 Michelle Wakelin 1281 Female Finished X-Runner pissypants 01:40:48 00:47:07
745 Claire Mcginley 753 Female Finished X-Runner pissypants 01:40:49 00:47:08
746 Sheena Chohan 216 Female Finished X-Runner WET N WILD 01:40:52 00:51:51
747 James Bonella 128 Male Finished X-Runner WET N WILD 01:40:55 00:51:49
748 Lucy Capper 195 Female Finished X-Runner WET N WILD 01:40:55 00:51:50
749 Claire Corcoran 265 Female Finished X-Runner the korkys and co 01:40:56 00:50:18
750 Emily Fossey 381 Female Finished X-Runner the korkys and co 01:40:56 00:50:19
751 Stuart White 1322 Male Finished X-Runner grimmers 01:40:57 01:04:12
752 Caz Kirk 658 Female Finished X-Runner WE MUST BE MAD 01:40:58 00:49:12
753 Michael Windmill-Jones 1375 Male Finished X-Runner WE MUST BE MAD 01:40:58 00:49:12
754 Angela Wheeler 1317 Female Finished X-Runner Magna massive 01:41:15 00:52:09
755 Louise Fisher 369 Female Finished X-Runner Appleby massive 01:41:18 00:52:09
756 Joseph Meadows 765 Male Finished X-Runner Forces Fit – Grimsby 01:41:18 00:50:21
757 Andy Gillett 430 Male Finished X-Runner Forces Fit Grimsby 01:41:22 00:50:25
758 Jason Bingham 105 Male Finished X-Runner Forcesfit 01:41:25 00:50:24
759 Andrew Staiszewski 1147 Male Finished X-Runner Stano’s 01:41:56 00:50:06
760 Paul Sullivan 1186 Male Finished X-Runner Mylos mates 01:42:01 00:50:11
761 Kathryn Lamb 672 Female Finished X-Runner Mylos mates 01:42:02 00:50:13
762 Andrew Ainsworth 7 Male Finished X-Runner Penguin Mafia 01:42:07 00:50:00
763 Sarah Urwin 1264 Female Finished X-Runner Penguin Mafia 01:42:08 00:50:03
764 Alisha Ovendale 863 Female Finished X-Runner Penguin Mafia 01:42:09 00:50:01
765 Laura Pankhurst 870 Female Finished X-Runner Penguin Mafia 01:42:09 00:50:01
766 Rebecca Melhuish 769 Female Finished X-Runner Hurry up Dad! 01:42:30 00:50:54
767 Lianne Gotheridge 445 Female Finished X-Runner Ripley 01:42:36 00:51:15
768 Vicki Rose 998 Female Finished X-Runner Ripley 01:42:36 00:51:12
769 Heather Critchlow 278 Female Finished X-Runner Ripley 01:42:37 00:51:15
770 Nicola Walker 1282 Female Finished X-Runner Ripley 01:42:38 00:51:15
771 Ben Otto 862 Male Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:42:40 00:56:28
772 Liene Vilkaste 1273 Female Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:42:51 00:56:28
773 Linda Gatehouse 411 Unknown Finished X-Runner
01:43:05 00:49:49
774 Matthew Gatehouse 412 Unknown Finished X-Runner
01:43:05 00:49:49
775 Hanna Maydwell 1443 Female Finished X-Runner
01:43:18 00:57:47
776 David Maule 739 Male Finished X-Runner Team Tank 01:43:31 00:51:00
777 Carol Boyd 136 Female Finished X-Runner Mumford and Daughters 01:43:42 00:50:36
778 Caitlin Boyd 135 Female Finished X-Runner Mumford and Daughters 01:43:44 00:50:39
779 Amelia Ingham 585 Female Finished X-Runner NTU Sport and Lifestyle 01:43:44 00:51:50
780 Hannah Owens 864 Female Finished X-Runner NTU Sport and Lifestyle 01:43:44 00:51:49
781 Andrew Rankin 945 Male Finished X-Runner crowies crew 01:43:44 00:49:36
782 Vicki Hemming 517 Female Finished X-Runner The Grimmers 01:44:19 01:04:18
783 Steven Barrett 74 Male Finished X-Runner The Grimmers 01:44:20 01:04:18
784 Sharren Redmond 957 Female Finished X-Runner The Grimmers 01:44:20 01:04:18
785 Cheryl Murray 817 Female Finished X-Runner The Grimmers 01:44:21 01:04:20
786 Steven Handy 487 Male Finished X-Runner The Grimmers 01:44:22 01:04:15
787 Sam Ollis 851 Female Finished X-Runner The Grimmers 01:44:22 01:04:19
788 Natalie Toms 1238 Female Finished X-Runner “Slish, slash, slush” 01:44:37 01:00:15
789 Renata Kaserowaite 1407 Female Finished X-Runner
01:45:15 00:57:47
790 Gilly Cook 1408 Female Finished X-Runner
01:45:16 00:57:47
791 Kirsty Hawkins 508 Female Finished X-Runner Team Tank 01:45:20 00:51:00
792 Grazia Traca 1243 Female Finished X-Runner Twisted Troupe 01:45:20 00:55:56
793 Anthony Caswell 203 Male Finished X-Runner crowies crew 01:45:35 00:50:24
794 Kevin Mcshane 762 Male Finished X-Runner Radford Rhinos ESU 01:45:48 00:51:36
795 Daniel Rowlands 1005 Male Finished X-Runner Radford Rhinos ESU 01:45:48 00:51:32
796 Frazer Krohn 668 Male Finished X-Runner Radford Rhinos ESU 01:45:49 00:51:33
797 Taryn Phillip Harrison 904 Female Finished X-Runner Radford Rhinos ESU 01:45:49 00:51:31
798 Sarah Miller 782 Female Finished X-Runner Radford Rhinos ESU 01:45:50 00:51:33
799 Janine Burton 178 Female Finished X-Runner TEAM JANINE 01:46:20 00:51:42
800 Josh Poole 917 Male Finished X-Runner Radford Rhinos ESU 01:46:20 00:51:33
801 Angela Brown 160 Female Finished X-Runner TEAM JANINE 01:46:21 00:51:47
802 Rachel Whittaker 1334 Female Finished X-Runner TEAM JANINE 01:46:21 00:51:44
803 Rebecca Brown 161 Female Finished X-Runner TEAM JANINE 01:46:22 00:51:55
804 Ian Naylor 821 Male Finished X-Runner raggyarse 01:47:39 00:52:54
805 Leanne Noyes 839 Female Finished X-Runner nutty nurses 01:47:41 00:58:30
806 Nicki Proietti 937 Female Finished X-Runner Cambridge Korfball 01:48:06 00:52:21
807 Antony Proietti 938 Male Finished X-Runner Cambridge Korfball 01:48:06 00:52:13
808 Catherine Churchill 221 Female Finished X-Runner dirty ducks 01:48:16 00:55:21
809 Beckie Mcconville 746 Female Finished X-Runner dirty ducks 01:48:16 00:55:23
810 Sharon O’boyle 840 Female Finished X-Runner dirty ducks 01:48:18 00:55:31
811 Simon Flanagan 371 Male Finished X-Runner rais 01:49:13 00:52:03
812 Laura Cunningham 287 Female Finished X-Runner rais 01:49:15 00:52:03
813 Gabby Skowron 1449 Female Finished X-Runner
01:49:25 00:59:26
814 Helen Streets 1176 Female Finished X-Runner dirty ducks 01:49:36 00:56:00
815 Wendy Thompson 1226 Female Finished X-Runner dirty ducks 01:49:36 00:55:28
816 Alison Dale 292 Female Finished X-Runner dirty ducks 01:49:37 00:55:44
817 Susan Dexter 317 Female Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:49:40 00:54:19
818 Kath Richmond 975 Female Finished X-Runner The Jog D Hopefuls 01:49:43 00:55:39
819 Alison Mulnier 811 Female Finished X-Runner The Jog D Hopefuls 01:49:44 00:55:40
820 Zoe Humphries 578 Female Finished X-Runner The Jog D Hopefuls 01:49:45 00:55:41
821 Lee Peterson 900 Male Finished X-Runner Slo Motion Team 01:49:46 00:54:50
822 Jayne Gill 427 Female Finished X-Runner Gladi-achers 01:49:47 00:54:20
823 Julie Priestley 931 Female Finished X-Runner dirty ducks 01:49:54 00:55:30
824 Aidan Jewell 606 Male Finished X-Runner The Grimmers 01:50:38 01:04:17
825 Joe Fraser 390 Male Finished X-Runner The Grimmers 01:50:39 01:04:14
826 Vicky Fraser 391 Female Finished X-Runner The Grimmers 01:50:39 01:04:13
827 Lesley Cooke 255 Female Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:50:52 00:52:25
828 Laura Howard 564 Female Finished X-Runner forces fit 01:50:52 00:52:26
829 Chloe Vivins 1275 Female Finished X-Runner
01:50:55 00:50:37
830 Christina Heinis 516 Female Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:51:20 00:59:29
831 Sam Jones 629 Male Finished X-Runner Undateables 01:51:20 00:39:49
832 Rachael Binns 106 Female Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:51:21 00:59:27
833 Katie Kinsey 656 Female Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:51:21 00:59:35
834 Tonya Marrero 720 Female Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:51:21 00:59:27
835 Leah Mcrae 761 Female Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:51:21 00:59:26
836 Jamie Orelup 854 Female Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:51:21 00:59:34
837 Heather Sammis 1070 Female Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:51:21 00:59:34
838 Lily Davies 301 Female Finished X-Runner
01:51:22 00:50:49
839 Anna Clark 227 Female Finished X-Runner Girls Gone Muddy 01:51:25 00:59:34
840 Mark Parry 880 Male Finished X-Runner Team Tank 01:51:44 01:06:28
841 Lucy Baum 79 Female Finished X-Runner Team Tank 01:51:46 01:06:29
842 Katie Parry 881 Female Finished X-Runner Team Tank 01:51:46 01:06:31
843 Rebecca Hatton 504 Female Finished X-Runner The Kelvin Krew 01:52:51 00:53:21
844 James Hatton 505 Male Finished X-Runner The Kelvin Krew 01:52:51 00:53:15
845 Colette Olorenshaw 852 Female Finished X-Runner The Kelvin Krew 01:52:52 00:53:29
846 Howard Mcculloch-Wicks 747 Male Finished X-Runner The Kelvin Krew 01:53:14 00:53:27
847 Amanda Alford 10 Female Finished X-Runner
01:53:34 00:55:09
848 Tanya Watkinson 1298 Female Finished X-Runner Forces Fit Grimsby 01:53:34 00:55:08
849 Allison Dunbobbin 334 Female Finished X-Runner The Snails 01:54:06 00:54:12
850 Sam Rhodes 966 Female Finished X-Runner The Snails 01:54:08 00:54:12
851 Lyndsey Allanson 12 Female Finished X-Runner Rambo’s Runners 01:54:16 00:54:40
852 Olivia Taylor 1204 Female Finished X-Runner Rambo’s Runners 01:54:16 00:54:43
853 Andrew Taylor 1206 Male Finished X-Runner Rambo’s Runners 01:54:16 00:54:44
854 Louise Taylor 1205 Female Finished X-Runner Rambo’s Runners 01:54:17 00:54:42
855 Linda Taylor 1202 Female Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 01:54:30 00:57:22
856 John Houghton 558 Male Finished X-Runner Willington Warriors 01:54:44 00:54:08
857 Gemma Cureton 290 Female Finished X-Runner Willington Warriors 01:54:45 00:54:10
858 Nicola Houghton 559 Female Finished X-Runner Willington Warriors 01:54:45 00:54:11
859 Emily Allanson 11 Female Finished X-Runner Rambo’s Runners 01:55:01 00:54:43
860 Emma Agutter 5 Female Finished X-Runner Longstone Ladies 01:55:57 00:45:20
861 Tori Yerbury 1398 Female Finished X-Runner The Mudettes 01:56:26 00:56:43
862 Sara Ghafouri 417 Female Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:58:17 00:59:29
863 Claire Hampson 484 Female Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:58:18 00:56:34
864 Richard Marriott 724 Male Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:58:18 00:59:28
865 Brenda Lacey 670 Female Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:58:21 00:59:14
866 Ben Otto 861 Male Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:58:21 00:59:30
867 Lucy Beavon 86 Female Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:58:22 00:56:35
868 Angela Rayner 952 Male Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:58:22 00:59:15
869 Lynn Williamson 1363 Female Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:58:22 00:56:35
870 Nick Beavon 87 Male Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:58:23 00:59:14
871 Paul Melhuish 771 Male Finished X-Runner Hurry up Dad! 01:58:35 00:56:27
872 Carl Millar 781 Male Finished X-Runner Slish Slash Slush 01:59:00 01:00:50
873 Jamie Pelos 893 Male Finished X-Runner Specialist Crafts 01:59:07 00:59:30
874 Val Stevens 1163 Female Finished X-Runner Slish Slash Slush 01:59:17 01:01:02
875 Euan Richards 967 Male Finished X-Runner nutty nurses 02:02:16 00:58:29
876 Angela Taylor 1203 Female Finished X-Runner Forces Fit Grimsby 02:02:52 00:57:07
877 Kelly Perkins 898 Female Finished X-Runner Forces Fit Grimsby 02:02:55 00:57:08
878 Lisa Day 305 Female Finished X-Runner Fallows Fillies 02:04:27 01:01:20
879 Kay Swingwood 1196 Unknown Finished X-Runner Swingwood 02:04:39 01:01:21
880 Caron Swingewood 1192 Female Finished X-Runner Fallows Fillies 02:04:40 01:01:25
881 Charlie Robinson 986 Male Finished X-Runner Shock and Orr 02:05:50 01:01:19
882 Amy Wright 1393 Female Finished X-Runner Shock and Orr 02:05:50 01:01:19
883 Denise Parker 872 Female Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 02:08:11 01:00:08
884 Katie Taylor-Christian 1215 Female Finished X-Runner Bring on the Pain 02:08:12 01:00:07
885 Drew Baumohl 80 Male Finished X-Runner Bob on! 02:14:59 00:44:14