General

Mad Monk Results 10k

 

Mad Monk – Obstacle Race – Provisional Results – 10k

Congratulations to everyone who took part in the Mad Monk Obstacle Race. Massive thank you to all the marshals who did a fantastic job, there were over 90 people involved in setting up the race with well over a 1400 runners and spectators, well done to everyone, brilliant day!

If you have a query regarding you race time please email steve.walker@xrunner.co.uk including you name, number and any information.

Mad Monk 10k Results updated 14th May 2012 @ 09:25hrs

First Name Last Name Race Number Gender Team name Finish time Placing 1st Lap 2nd Lap
Mike Griffiths 141 Male
00:50:03 1 00:24:00 00:26:03
James Ward 925 Male
00:50:07 2 00:24:42 00:25:25
Richard Pennock 972 Male
00:51:06 3 00:25:11 00:25:55
David Stayner 691 Male WE ARE SPARTA 00:51:23 4 00:25:09 00:26:14
Brendan Harwood 117 Male bphysical 00:51:56 5 00:24:54 00:27:02
James Lloyd 403 Male Nuns on the Run 00:52:00 6 00:25:34 00:26:26
Thomas Leighton 126 Male bphysical 00:52:07 7 00:24:56 00:27:11
Alan Henry 37 Male A TEAM FITNESS 00:52:34 8 00:25:14 00:27:20
Darren Bentley 952 Male
00:52:44 9 00:25:28 00:27:16
Gary Bailey 732 Male
00:52:54 10 00:24:49 00:28:05
Will Farnsworth 787 Male
00:52:57 11 00:25:38 00:27:19
Lyndon Bridges 743 Male
00:53:43 12 00:26:27 00:27:16
Shane Amos 177 Male Caveman Training 00:53:47 13 00:25:47 00:28:00
Joanna Gapp 794 Female
00:53:54 14 00:26:13 00:27:41
Thomas Morris 857 Male
00:54:12 15 00:26:06 00:28:06
Scott Lomas 128 Male bphysical 00:55:11 16 00:27:07 00:28:04
Oliver Astley 728 Male
00:55:31 17 00:27:59 00:27:32
Gary Sharp 901 Male
00:55:55 18 00:27:19 00:28:36
Jason Sharp 902 Male
00:55:59 19 00:27:30 00:28:29
Ian Bensley 737 Male
00:56:05 20 00:27:21 00:28:44
Ross Askham 245 Male Foxhouse Fury 00:56:10 21 00:28:01 00:28:09
James Lavin 38 Male A TEAM FITNESS 00:56:12 22 00:27:43 00:28:29
Nick Gall 196 Male CP Sport 00:56:18 23 00:28:16 00:28:02
Alex Minion 856 Male
00:56:20 24 00:27:13 00:29:07
Alasdair Akerman 258 Male GEM 00:56:21 25 00:28:00 00:28:21
Jim Richardson 520 Male South Derbyshire Karate Academy 00:56:34 26 00:28:20 00:28:14
Lee Cottingham 767 Male
00:56:50 27 00:28:37 00:28:13
Dan Cleall 758 Male
00:56:55 28 00:28:05 00:28:50
Danny Duder 59 Male Attention Whores’ Grub Club 00:57:02 29 00:26:56 00:30:06
David Haworth 810 Male
00:57:21 30 00:28:18 00:29:03
James Mace 168 Male bummas 00:57:32 31 00:27:50 00:29:42
Craig Owen 167 Male bummas 00:57:32 32 00:27:51 00:29:41
James Prince 216 Male East Midlands Unicyclists 00:57:39 33 00:28:13 00:29:26
Steve Wooddisse 943 Male
00:57:41 34 00:28:03 00:29:38
Phillip Clowes 544 Male Bang Tidy 00:57:45 35 00:27:33 00:30:12
Darren Norwood 866 Male
00:58:06 36 00:29:09 00:28:57
Richard Haddon 28 Male 3 YOUNG UN’S & AN OLD UN 00:58:11 37 00:29:03 00:29:08
Ben Bescoby 738 Male
00:58:14 38 00:28:30 00:29:44
Lee Williams 30 Male 3 YOUNG UN’S & AN OLD UN 00:58:17 39 00:27:46 00:30:31
Callum Convery 760 Male
00:58:21 40 00:28:30 00:29:51
Jason Knapp 623 Male The Knapping Macgregors PGL (Probably get lost) 00:58:21 41 00:28:17 00:30:04
Scott Lane 839 Male
00:58:24 42 00:29:06 00:29:18
Neil Cottam 766 Male
00:58:29 43 00:29:27 00:29:02
Steven Leech 845 Male
00:58:29 44 00:29:17 00:29:12
Nick Lemon 127 Male bphysical 00:58:31 45 00:28:56 00:29:35
Steve Lovett 849 Male
00:58:42 46 00:29:03 00:29:39
Andrew Shinn 904 Male
00:58:42 47 00:29:01 00:29:41
Ian Blessley 740 Male
00:58:51 48 00:28:47 00:30:04
Joe Rees 880 Male
00:58:52 49 00:28:41 00:30:11
Paul Bradbury 710 Male West Yorkshire Stumblers 00:59:04 50 00:28:49 00:30:15
Katie Hanson 614 Female The Fearless Foursome 00:59:07 51 00:28:14 00:30:53
Alan Weir 931 Male
00:59:10 52 00:28:55 00:30:15
Darren Danks 42 Male All available staff 00:59:11 53 00:29:09 00:30:02
Neil Handley 662 Male toonie express 00:59:11 54 00:29:14 00:29:57
Jon Boultby 604 Male The Arrer 00:59:21 55 00:29:45 00:29:36
Andy Parry 215 Male East Midlands Unicyclists 00:59:32 56 00:29:01 00:30:31
Timothy Stayner 690 Male WE ARE SPARTA 00:59:35 57 00:28:57 00:30:38
Jack Gillions 688 Male WE ARE SPARTA 00:59:41 58 00:29:01 00:30:40
Ben Griffin 802 Male
00:59:56 59 00:27:50 00:32:06
Karen Dunford 781 Female
01:00:09 60 00:30:34 00:29:35
Allen Kelly 833 Male
01:00:16 61 00:30:38 00:29:38
Paul Evans 574 Male Team Firefly 01:00:19 62 00:29:08 00:31:11
Colin Bell 625 Male The Loggers 01:00:25 63 00:30:06 00:30:19
Chris Edwards 783 Male
01:00:25 64 00:28:21 00:32:04
David Spencer 144 Male bphysical 01:00:28 65 00:29:51 00:30:37
Lee Lintern 847 Male
01:00:46 66 00:28:37 00:32:09
David Birkinshaw 739 Male
01:00:47 67 00:29:37 00:31:10
Rob Anker 393 Male Numpties.com 01:00:54 68 00:30:15 00:30:39
Stephen Horton 818 Male
01:01:05 69 00:29:46 00:31:19
Thomas Morrin 364 Male Muddy Funsters 01:01:07 70 00:29:52 00:31:15
Johnnie Horobin 118 Male bphysical 01:01:08 71 00:29:45 00:31:23
Joshua Gascoyne-Day 250 Male French Toast Mafia 01:01:14 72 00:31:18 00:29:56
Andy Lowrie 249 Male Foxhouse Fury 01:01:15 73 00:29:08 00:32:07
Keven Ball 556 Male team ball zout 01:01:18 74 00:30:02 00:31:16
Anthony Baldwin 246 Male Foxhouse Fury 01:01:21 75 00:28:54 00:32:27
Richard Ball 557 Male team ball zout 01:01:26 76 00:30:10 00:31:16
Shane Jenkinson 248 Male Foxhouse Fury 01:01:28 77 00:29:02 00:32:26
Jonny Procter 877 Male
01:01:32 78 00:29:11 00:32:21
John Lynock 851 Male
01:01:33 79 00:29:40 00:31:53
Sean Hibbert 247 Male Foxhouse Fury 01:01:34 80 00:28:56 00:32:38
Lee Hipwell 813 Male
01:01:39 81 00:31:15 00:30:24
David Lawley 299 Male Jib Chinco 01:01:47 82 00:32:05 00:29:42
Barry Corker 765 Male
01:01:59 83 00:30:38 00:31:21
Andy Cowan 298 Male Jib Chinco 01:02:04 84 00:32:06 00:29:58
Ben Sellers 899 Male
01:02:06 85 00:29:20 00:32:46
Sam Skelton 207 Female Derby Diamonds 01:02:07 86 N/A N/A
Sam Richardson 63 Male Blame Gemma 01:02:13 87 00:30:34 00:31:39
Nigel Hempsall 812 Male
01:02:14 88 00:30:23 00:31:51
Daniel Honeywood 815 Male
01:02:33 89 00:29:50 00:32:43
Jonathan Booth 187 Male Cheeky Boys 01:02:36 90 00:31:25 00:31:11
Oliver Toogood 918 Male
01:02:37 91 00:30:48 00:31:49
Joshua Pattison 321 Male Jubilee Training Centre 01:02:39 92 00:30:12 00:32:27
Paul Cash 754 Male
01:02:43 93 00:30:16 00:32:27
Brandon Boncore 45 Male American Psychos 01:02:53 94 00:29:42 00:33:11
Martyn Grocott 138 Male bphysical 01:02:56 95 00:30:37 00:32:19
David Scott 235 Male Forces Fit Grimsby 01:02:59 96 00:30:30 00:32:29
Kevin Kirk 570 Male TEAM CRAZY 01:03:01 97 00:30:33 00:32:28
Matthew Coring 764 Male
01:03:03 98 00:31:01 00:32:02
Zack Ford 791 Male
01:03:03 99 00:31:39 00:31:24
David Sturt 571 Male TEAM CRAZY 01:03:03 100 00:30:36 00:32:27
Robert Taylor 192 Male cheesers 01:03:08 101 00:30:57 00:32:11
Chris Mccully 336 Male Lincoln Warriors 01:03:17 102 00:31:03 00:32:14
Joanne Diffey 335 Female Lincoln Warriors 01:03:20 103 00:31:29 00:31:51
Ian Armstrong 726 Male
01:03:23 104 00:30:26 00:32:57
Sam Dixon 777 Male
01:03:30 105 00:30:55 00:32:35
Tom Hancock 530 Male Special Powers 01:03:30 106 00:31:33 00:31:57
Paul Smith 390 Male Ninja Muppets 01:03:38 107 00:30:39 00:32:59
Simon Francis 529 Male Special Powers 01:03:40 108 00:31:41 00:31:59
Steve Wales 661 Male They didn’t teach us this at Kings 01:03:40 109 00:33:42 00:29:58
Ben Leahy 424 Male physical wrecks 01:03:53 110 00:31:51 00:32:02
Ben Hodge 603 Male The Anchor Spreadables 01:04:03 111 00:31:04 00:32:59
Amy Mclaughlin 854 Female
01:04:07 112 00:31:31 00:32:36
Simon Goodale 230 Male Forces fit 01:04:10 113 00:30:46 00:33:24
Ben Doggett 316 Male Jubilee Training Centre 01:04:11 114 00:30:26 00:33:45
Thomas Cox 41 Male All available staff 01:04:12 115 00:30:44 00:33:28
Julie Cope 762 Female
01:04:13 116 00:38:16 00:25:57
Ben Taylor 620 Male “the good, the bad & the ugly” 01:04:19 117 00:32:41 00:31:38
Graham Boultbee 619 Male “the good, the bad & the ugly” 01:04:23 118 00:32:44 00:31:39
Mark Andersen 724 Male
01:04:29 119 00:31:44 00:32:45
Andrew Sayers 895 Male
01:04:35 120 00:32:11 00:32:24
Allen Vinicombe 194 Male Cheltenham Stallions 01:04:40 121 00:33:14 00:31:26
Lee Whitton 521 Male South Derbyshire Karate Academy 01:04:40 122 00:31:45 00:32:55
Samuel Palmer-Young 43 Male All available staff 01:04:50 123 00:31:00 00:33:50
Clare Poyser 140 Female bphysical 01:04:52 124 00:32:17 00:32:35
Tim Baker 733 Male
01:04:55 125 00:32:31 00:32:24
Baker Mark 389 Male Ninja Muppets 01:04:55 126 00:32:33 00:32:22
Paul Bratby 283 Male Heanor Crew 01:05:03 127 00:31:24 00:33:39
Emily Taylor 618 Female The Good The Bad and The Ugly 01:05:07 128 00:33:32 00:31:35
Luke Rogers 889 Male
01:05:11 129 00:31:18 00:33:53
Alex Lewen 303 Male jjass 01:05:13 130 00:32:32 00:32:41
Adam Tiffen 585 Male Team MFT 01:05:13 131 00:32:52 00:32:21
Craig Jones-Newey 550 Male Swifty and The Chief 01:05:16 132 00:32:05 00:33:11
John Rennison 714 Male West Yorkshire Stumblers 01:05:16 133 00:31:16 00:34:00
Rob Whittle 937 Male
01:05:17 134 00:31:45 00:33:32
Gareth Holland 549 Male Swifty and The Chief 01:05:19 135 00:32:06 00:33:13
Jonathan Exley 786 Male
01:05:21 136 00:32:28 00:32:53
Chris Newman 864 Male
01:05:23 137 00:32:07 00:33:16
Mark Ditchfield 558 Male Team bphysical 01:05:29 138 00:32:04 00:33:25
John Allan 270 Male HAF 01:05:36 139 00:32:28 00:33:08
Alishir Whisoil 874 Male Bang Tidy 01:05:44 140 00:32:47 00:32:57
Danielle Mitchell 133 Female bphysical 01:05:46 141 00:32:44 00:33:02
Amelia Hitchcock 615 Female The Fearless Foursome 01:05:52 142 00:32:04 00:33:48
Steven Ayres 99 Male bphysical 01:06:03 143 00:31:44 00:34:19
David Watson 928 Male
01:06:06 144 00:33:16 00:32:50
Chris Hackett 541 Male stealth destruction 01:06:07 145 00:32:17 00:33:50
Neil Wilson 188 Male Cheeky Boys 01:06:15 146 00:32:35 00:33:40
Rob Callard 644 Female THE WET BANDITS 01:06:19 147 00:32:15 00:34:04
Damon Murphy 861 Male
01:06:27 148 00:31:29 00:34:58
Tom Carpenter 645 Male THE WET BANDITS 01:06:28 149 00:32:15 00:34:13
Steve Johnson 827 Male
01:06:31 150 00:31:28 00:35:03
Lb Abbott 721 Male
01:06:33 151 00:33:27 00:33:06
Brian Gardner 191 Male cheesers 01:06:36 152 00:31:11 00:35:25
Thomas Parling 362 Male Moss Patrol 01:06:38 153 00:32:17 00:34:21
David Reid 274 Male HAF 01:06:42 154 00:32:30 00:34:12
David Cox 195 Male CP Sport 01:06:46 155 00:32:15 00:34:31
Nikki Love 848 Female
01:06:47 156 00:32:31 00:34:16
Christopher Reay 879 Male
01:06:47 157 00:33:01 00:33:46
John Allsopp 430 Male pitcrew 01:06:54 158 00:33:34 00:33:20
Claire Millward 855 Female
01:06:55 159 00:28:18 00:38:37
Huw Ricketts 885 Male
01:07:04 160 00:32:48 00:34:16
Kevin Watson 927 Male
01:07:07 161 00:33:31 00:33:36
Owen Cowley 315 Male Jubilee Training Centre 01:07:25 162 00:32:16 00:35:09
Mike Smith 905 Male
01:07:26 163 00:33:38 00:33:48
Kevin Fletcher 790 Male
01:07:27 164 00:33:56 00:33:31
Simon Bird 186 Male Cheeky Boys 01:07:35 165 00:34:30 00:33:05
Mike Homer 814 Male
01:07:42 166 00:32:19 00:35:23
Tristan Melen 554 Male Team B 01:07:42 167 00:32:28 00:35:14
Steven Jack 121 Male bphysical 01:07:58 168 00:35:04 00:32:54
Corinne Parsons 417 Female parsons family 01:08:00 169 00:33:21 00:34:39
Nick Bunker 421 Male physical wrecks 01:08:05 170 00:34:26 00:33:39
Ian Scutt 365 Male Muddy Funsters 01:08:07 171 00:32:01 00:36:06
Sean Cope 301 Male jjass 01:08:14 172 00:34:03 00:34:11
Brian Mcgregor 853 Male
01:08:15 173 00:35:03 00:33:12
Scott Laing 837 Male
01:08:21 174 00:33:45 00:34:36
Joe Wilkinson 672 Male Waltham Warriors 01:08:25 175 00:34:11 00:34:14
Lee Hudson 671 Male Waltham Warriors 01:08:28 176 00:34:20 00:34:08
Andy Parsons 418 Male parsons family 01:08:35 177 00:33:35 00:35:00
David Hayward 811 Male
01:08:42 178 00:33:42 00:35:00
Alan Connelly 584 Male Team MFT 01:08:43 179 00:33:20 00:35:23
Duncan Bottomley 73 Male bombardiers 01:08:44 180 00:33:17 00:35:27
Keith Parry 39 Male A TEAM FITNESS 01:08:46 181 00:33:45 00:35:01
Paul Young 217 Male East Midlands Unicyclists 01:08:47 182 00:33:45 00:35:02
Daniel O’sullivan 359 Male miniature heroes 01:08:48 183 00:38:31 00:30:17
David Chamberlain 756 Male
01:08:52 184 00:33:50 00:35:02
Troy De Gol 669 Male Waltham Warriors 01:09:03 185 00:34:16 00:34:47
Anthony Schuller 162 Male Bring on the Pain 01:09:05 186 00:29:20 00:39:45
John Gretton 36 Male A TEAM FITNESS 01:09:09 187 00:34:15 00:34:54
Matthew Wilkinson 156 Male bphysical 01:09:09 188 00:33:22 00:35:47
Scott Palmer 868 Male
01:09:11 189 00:33:40 00:35:31
Alex Wymer 201 Male CT Nuts 01:09:15 190 00:34:25 00:34:50
James Johnson 826 Male
01:09:20 191 00:33:32 00:35:48
John Fletcher 302 Male jjass 01:09:21 192 00:34:12 00:35:09
Fran Endy 785 Male
01:09:23 193 00:35:34 00:33:49
Paul Johnson 401 Male Nuns on the Run 01:09:31 194 00:35:46 00:33:45
Wayne Griffiths 398 Male Nuns on the Run 01:09:34 195 00:32:53 00:36:41
Alexander Jenkins 689 Male WE ARE SPARTA 01:09:34 196 00:32:30 00:37:04
Louise Richards 370 Female muddy marvellous 01:09:35 197 00:35:49 00:33:46
Jonathan Timm 602 Male The Anchor Spreadables 01:09:39 198 00:33:29 00:36:10
Shane Hill 601 Male The Anchor Spreadables 01:09:40 199 00:33:16 00:36:24
Max Williams 939 Male
01:09:40 200 00:35:07 00:34:33
Philip Gilbert 113 Male bphysical 01:09:44 201 00:33:46 00:35:58
Stephen C Sturgess 60 Male Bang Tidy 01:09:44 202 00:34:04 00:35:40
Melissa Wilkins 607 Female The Athletic Drunks 01:09:45 203 00:34:27 00:35:18
Tim Bateman 736 Male
01:09:49 204 00:34:09 00:35:40
Rosemary Symms 913 Female
01:10:01 205 00:35:58 00:34:03
Kim Blythe 371 Female munch 01:10:02 206 00:35:16 00:34:46
Marc Burt 751 Male
01:10:04 207 00:33:53 00:36:11
Allan Gillott 798 Male
01:10:04 208 00:33:46 00:36:18
Antony Keay 372 Male munch 01:10:04 209 00:35:14 00:34:50
John Farnsworth 506 Male Smith Cooper 01:10:05 210 00:33:34 00:36:31
Glenn Harris 386 Male Nice cheda 01:10:06 211 00:34:46 00:35:20
Stephen Williamson 388 Male Nice cheda 01:10:07 212 00:34:44 00:35:23
Arron Shirly 40 Male A TEAM FITNESS 01:10:15 213 00:33:46 00:36:29
James Donaldson 291 Male Immortals 01:10:17 214 00:34:56 00:35:21
Stuart Vaughan 922 Male
01:10:24 215 00:36:07 00:34:17
Jane Wiggley 305 Female jjass 01:10:24 216 00:34:52 00:35:32
Jonjo Allsopp 429 Male pitcrew 01:10:26 217 00:33:38 00:36:48
Jonathan Holmes 711 Male West Yorkshire Stumblers 01:10:31 218 00:34:54 00:35:37
Jude Morgan 304 Female jjass 01:10:36 219 00:34:51 00:35:45
Steve Woodcock 942 Male
01:10:39 220 00:33:49 00:36:50
Julia Boccetti 628 Female The Mud Eaters 01:10:40 221 00:34:56 00:35:44
Kyle Fowler 792 Male
01:10:41 222 00:33:46 00:36:55
Claire Lowry 653 Female The Wolf Pack 01:10:42 223 00:34:08 00:36:34
Gillian White 578 Female Team Froggin 01:10:43 224 00:34:10 00:36:33
James Allsopp 431 Male pitcrew 01:10:46 225 00:33:34 00:37:12
Clive Grafton-Reed 277 Male South Derbyshire Karate Academy 01:11:07 226 00:36:36 00:34:31
Ashley Hulme 180 Male Caveman Training 01:11:11 227 00:35:33 00:35:38
Ian Milward 181 Male Caveman Training 01:11:11 228 00:35:13 00:35:58
Joseph Lynam 850 Male
01:11:23 229 00:34:32 00:36:51
Elizabeth Froggatt 112 Female bphysical 01:11:24 230 00:35:36 00:35:48
Maxine Mitchell 134 Female bphysical 01:11:26 231 00:35:38 00:35:48
Mark Musgrove 542 Male stealth destruction 01:11:26 232 00:34:31 00:36:55
David Durrant 538 Male stealth destruction 01:11:28 233 00:34:29 00:36:59
James Bagley 505 Male Smith Cooper 01:11:32 234 00:34:56 00:36:36
Darren Baines 169 Male ByFarrowShute 01:11:33 235 00:35:00 00:36:33
James Farrow 171 Male ByFarrowShute 01:11:33 236 00:35:04 00:36:29
Richard Farrow 170 Male ByFarrowShute 01:11:33 237 00:35:01 00:36:32
David Shute 172 Male ByFarrowShute 01:11:33 238 00:35:00 00:36:33
Mark Harrington 806 Male
01:11:43 239 00:34:44 00:36:59
Clare Sherwood 903 Female
01:11:43 240 00:35:44 00:35:59
Gordon Birkin 282 Male Heanor Crew 01:11:47 241 00:33:40 00:38:07
Sam Parris-Grant 869 Male
01:11:47 242 00:33:58 00:37:49
Kevin Edmands 782 Male
01:11:48 243 00:34:00 00:37:48
David Nelson 508 Male Smith Cooper 01:11:52 244 00:35:12 00:36:40
Gary Kitching 835 Male
01:11:53 245 00:35:40 00:36:13
Carl Terlecki 325 Male Jubilee Training Centre 01:11:54 246 00:34:40 00:37:14
Ryan Crane 579 Male Team Harley 01:11:56 247 00:35:01 00:36:55
Mache Smit 324 Female Jubilee Training Centre 01:12:04 248 00:48:57 00:23:07
Martin Hodson 567 Male TEAM BUDDY 01:12:05 249 00:35:56 00:36:09
Alex Barnes 626 Male The Mud Eaters 01:12:07 250 00:35:39 00:36:28
Karen Rhodes 285 Female Heanor Crew 01:12:14 251 00:35:34 00:36:40
John Cable 312 Male Jubilee Training Centre 01:12:15 252 00:34:46 00:37:29
Neil Humphries 822 Male
01:12:17 253 00:35:39 00:36:38
Jonathan Fletcher 595 Male Tell’s Titans 01:12:23 254 00:38:11 00:34:12
Neil Macrae 425 Male physical wrecks 01:12:23 255 00:36:10 00:36:13
James Dathan 296 Male James’ Jams 01:12:27 256 00:36:22 00:36:05
Helen Dennison 106 Female bphysical 01:12:38 257 00:36:33 00:36:05
Justian Evans 210 Male Designated drinkers 01:12:45 258 00:34:48 00:37:57
Christian Innes 568 Male TEAM BUDDY 01:12:52 259 00:36:09 00:36:43
Rick Nurse 229 Male fatlads 01:12:53 260 00:35:42 00:37:11
Lynsey Steeples 146 Female bphysical 01:12:53 261 00:36:38 00:36:15
Carl Jackson 825 Male
01:13:03 262 00:36:19 00:36:44
Nina Eigenmann 784 Female
01:13:04 263 00:36:22 00:36:42
Rebecca Jackman 376 Female Musty Gussets 01:13:15 264 00:38:10 00:35:05
Martyn Tucker 919 Male
01:13:19 265 00:36:17 00:37:02
Ashley Edwards 260 Male Got the Runs 01:13:24 266 00:36:50 00:36:34
Sheelagh Connelly 71 Female Bodyfit Bootcamp (Leicester) 01:13:26 267 00:37:00 00:36:26
Cathy Ison 261 Female Got the Runs 01:13:27 268 00:36:55 00:36:32
Jo Sharland 900 Male
01:13:28 269 00:36:05 00:37:23
Jack Mcnamara 263 Male Got the Runs 01:13:30 270 00:36:53 00:36:37
Roy Jackson 666 Male up and running 01:13:31 271 00:35:44 00:37:47
Julie Jubb 378 Female Musty Gussets 01:13:32 272 00:36:37 00:36:55
Julie Messenger 665 Female Two dumb blondes 01:13:33 273 00:37:10 00:36:23
Amanda Richards 883 Female
01:13:33 274 00:37:12 00:36:21
James Howard 630 Male The Objects 01:13:34 275 00:36:27 00:37:07
Craig Wolsey 349 Male Mad Dogs 01:13:35 276 00:38:50 00:34:45
Phillip Broomhead 273 Male HAF 01:13:36 277 00:36:08 00:37:28
James Powell 348 Male Mad Dogs 01:13:36 278 00:39:04 00:34:32
James Cox 346 Male Mad Dogs 01:13:38 279 00:38:28 00:35:10
Kiki Hall 804 Female
01:13:43 280 00:36:42 00:37:01
Andrew Holler 347 Male Mad Dogs 01:13:43 281 00:38:55 00:34:48
Andy Ison 262 Male Got the Runs 01:13:44 282 00:36:51 00:36:53
Mike Barclay 100 Male bphysical 01:13:46 283 00:36:54 00:36:52
Chris Robey 469 Male Robeys runners 01:13:51 284 00:36:01 00:37:50
Damian Warnes 926 Male
01:13:56 285 00:35:33 00:38:23
Diana Mcgrath 635 Female the one off 01:14:01 286 00:36:46 00:37:15
Andrew Busfield 608 Male The Bombardiers (Drinkers) 01:14:04 287 00:41:34 00:32:30
Nicola Spencer 145 Female bphysical 01:14:15 288 00:36:49 00:37:26
Robin Harrison 807 Male
01:14:16 289 00:34:52 00:39:24
Richard Peaker 713 Male West Yorkshire Stumblers 01:14:17 290 00:36:02 00:38:15
David Allsop 97 Male bphysical 01:14:22 291 00:37:29 00:36:53
Christopher Latimer 548 Male Super Mario Bros 01:14:22 292 00:36:06 00:38:16
Andrew Todd 152 Male bphysical 01:14:23 293 00:37:27 00:36:56
Lianne Keeling 124 Female bphysical 01:14:25 294 00:36:46 00:37:39
Rachel Ford 500 Female SHU Canoe and PEYS 01:14:27 295 00:36:26 00:38:01
Barry Thraves 150 Male bphysical 01:14:27 296 00:38:38 00:35:49
Dean Wattam 929 Male
01:14:28 297 00:34:58 00:39:30
Gordon Fenwick 697 Male WE MUST BE MAD 01:14:34 298 00:39:03 00:35:31
Becky Blount 692 Female WE MUST BE MAD 01:14:36 299 00:40:41 00:33:55
Neil Antcliffe 61 Male Beertastic Ninja’s 01:14:39 300 00:37:46 00:36:53
Alex Dines 776 Male
01:14:40 301 00:36:22 00:38:18
Gary Kelsall 214 Male East Midlands Unicyclists 01:14:40 302 00:37:06 00:37:34
James Stride 62 Male Beertastic Ninja’s 01:14:40 303 00:38:01 00:36:39
Nathan Taylor 427 Male physical wrecks 01:14:40 304 00:37:24 00:37:16
Tracy Price 663 Female tribe 01:14:42 305 00:35:44 00:38:58
Andy Brown 209 Male Designated drinkers 01:14:43 306 00:36:05 00:38:38
Gary Horobin 400 Male Nuns on the Run 01:14:47 307 00:39:37 00:35:10
Natalie Jones 123 Female bphysical 01:14:47 308 00:38:30 00:36:17
Sunny Bhachoo 193 Male Cheltenham Stallions 01:14:53 309 00:34:34 00:40:19
Darren Berry 363 Male Muddy Funsters 01:14:57 310 00:35:41 00:39:16
Katrin Freund 259 Female GEM 01:14:58 311 00:36:57 00:38:01
Mandie Garsden 35 Female A TEAM FITNESS 01:15:00 312 00:37:23 00:37:37
Ed Williams 940 Male
01:15:01 313 00:39:57 00:35:04
Janet Morgan 509 Female Smith Cooper Team 01:15:05 314 00:34:39 00:40:26
Thomas Morley 565 Male team bring it 01:15:05 315 00:37:35 00:37:30
Jonathan Salmon 566 Male team bring it 01:15:06 316 00:37:36 00:37:30
Steve Murphy 519 Male South Derbyshire Karate Academy 01:15:08 317 00:37:57 00:37:11
Nathan Drew 397 Male Nuns on the Run 01:15:09 318 00:38:25 00:36:44
Wendy Pate 870 Female
01:15:11 319 00:37:17 00:37:54
Francis Brown 744 Male
01:15:12 320 00:34:44 00:40:28
Philip Rolfe 890 Male
01:15:14 321 00:36:50 00:38:24
Theresa Howard 629 Female The Objects 01:15:18 322 00:37:19 00:37:59
Barry Tavernier 198 Male Crack-Smoking Monkeys 01:15:18 323 00:36:39 00:38:39
Kendal Stacey 472 Male Robeys runners 01:15:20 324 00:36:39 00:38:41
Stuart Baker 734 Male
01:15:22 325 00:36:11 00:39:11
Andrew Hurt 823 Male
01:15:22 326 00:37:32 00:37:50
John Nolan 197 Male Crack-Smoking Monkeys 01:15:26 327 00:37:18 00:38:08
Donna Hurt 824 Female
01:15:30 328 00:37:34 00:37:56
Russell Peaker 712 Male West Yorkshire Stumblers 01:15:33 329 00:33:42 00:41:51
Andy Buck 745 Male
01:15:38 330 00:36:08 00:39:30
Lee Busby 204 Male Derby City Boxing Academy 01:15:40 331 00:38:33 00:37:07
Craig Hamer 205 Male Derby City Boxing Academy 01:15:40 332 00:38:29 00:37:11
Jane Clarke 268 Female Gruesome Twosome 01:15:44 333 00:37:46 00:37:58
Georgina Watson 269 Female Gruesome Twosome 01:15:45 334 00:37:47 00:37:58
Emma Allinson 308 Female Jubilee Training Centre 01:15:46 335 00:30:17 00:45:29
Joe Seals 354 Male Mansfield HC 01:15:54 336 00:38:42 00:37:12
Ian Stevens 911 Male
01:15:54 337 00:41:25 00:34:29
Matt Seals 355 Male Mansfield HC 01:15:57 338 00:38:41 00:37:16
Steph Weaver 930 Female
01:15:59 339 00:34:50 00:41:09
Christine Garner 358 Female miniature heroes 01:16:08 340 00:38:22 00:37:46
Dean Martin 199 Male Crew Deck 01:16:16 341 00:37:38 00:38:38
Louise Cottee 693 Female WE MUST BE MAD 01:16:17 342 00:37:37 00:38:40
Anna Robey 470 Female Robeys runners 01:16:26 343 00:36:32 00:39:54
Arann Thornhill 182 Male Caveman Training 01:16:26 344 00:37:28 00:38:58
Samantha Downing 779 Female
01:16:36 345 00:37:51 00:38:45
Danny Saines 26 Male 3 Unfit Men and a Ginger! 01:16:42 346 00:39:01 00:37:41
Mark Shasby 338 Male Lincoln Warriors 01:16:43 347 00:38:11 00:38:32
Dave Cheetham 25 Male 3 Unfit Men and a Ginger! 01:16:44 348 00:38:59 00:37:45
Susan White 339 Female Lincoln Warriors 01:16:44 349 00:38:14 00:38:30
Adam Bailey 178 Male Caveman Training 01:16:48 350 00:37:32 00:39:16
Katie Rowson 893 Female
01:16:50 351 00:35:45 00:41:05
Mark Bott 742 Male
01:16:53 352 00:35:49 00:41:04
Wilmarize Buys 311 Female Jubilee Training Centre 01:16:58 353 00:36:54 00:40:04
Amy Johnson 828 Female
01:17:26 354 00:37:01 00:40:25
Andrew Jones 829 Male
01:17:30 355 00:37:53 00:39:37
Paul Bentley 685 Male We 3 Kings +2 01:17:32 356 00:38:54 00:38:38
Peter Conway 104 Male bphysical 01:17:44 357 00:37:18 00:40:26
Jamie Jack 120 Male bphysical 01:17:46 358 00:37:19 00:40:27
Gemma Hornberger 817 Female
01:17:49 359 00:38:18 00:39:31
Tell Forbes 596 Male Tell’s Titans 01:17:50 360 00:39:07 00:38:43
Simon Borgeat 717 Male Wild men of borneo 01:17:57 361 00:38:37 00:39:20
Rachael King 352 Female mallon 01:18:00 362 00:39:38 00:38:22
Timothy Hassall 808 Male
01:18:01 363 00:37:03 00:40:58
Jez Smith 906 Male
01:18:03 364 00:37:04 00:40:59
Gavin Sorby 718 Male Wild men of borneo 01:18:03 365 00:38:46 00:39:17
Natasha Wagg 328 Female Jubilee Training Centre 01:18:04 366 00:36:56 00:41:08
Peter Murty 862 Male
01:18:08 367 00:37:06 00:41:02
Sam Boyd 53 Male Askam 01:18:34 368 00:39:15 00:39:19
Sam Jones 830 Male
01:18:39 369 00:37:55 00:40:44
Ruth Robinson 888 Unknown
01:18:57 370 00:38:42 00:40:15
Andrew Brassington 636 Male THE PUSSAY PATROL 01:19:02 371 00:38:31 00:40:31
Ben Andrews 725 Male
01:19:06 372 00:40:34 00:38:32
Gavin Wride 945 Male
01:19:16 373 00:38:19 00:40:57
David Ferguson 789 Male
01:19:28 374 00:37:52 00:41:36
Clare Hawkins 281 Female Hawkins 01:19:30 375 00:38:38 00:40:52
Daniel Bone 287 Male Hurry up dad! 01:19:42 376 00:42:00 00:37:42
Amy Scorah 441 Female PRIDE VETS 01:19:47 377 00:38:46 00:41:01
Laura Cooper 761 Female
01:19:56 378 00:38:16 00:41:40
Shane Scott 953 Male
01:20:08 379 00:35:57 00:44:11
Janice Drohan 342 Female Luteus Maximus 01:20:22 380 00:40:15 00:40:07
Thomas Heaney 616 Male The Good The Bad and The Ugly 01:20:23 381 00:39:37 00:40:46
Daniel Lister 344 Male Luteus Maximus 01:20:23 382 00:40:09 00:40:14
Leigh Gould 799 Male
01:20:32 383 00:43:42 00:36:50
Chris Longworth 553 Male Team B 01:20:32 384 00:40:12 00:40:20
Dale Zealand 947 Male
01:20:37 385 00:38:10 00:42:27
Kathleen Davis 774 Female
01:20:39 386 00:38:01 00:42:38
Rosie Davies 33 Female A TEAM FITNESS 01:20:42 387 00:40:59 00:39:43
Joanne Edwards 34 Female A TEAM FITNESS 01:20:46 388 00:40:57 00:39:49
Helen Hopka 816 Female
01:20:56 389 00:40:32 00:40:24
Jose Arturo Garza Reyes 795 Male
01:20:59 390 00:37:39 00:43:20
Adrian Shores 415 Male OFFTRAC 01:21:07 391 00:39:03 00:42:04
Robert Critchlow 408 Male O’Donnells 01:21:08 392 00:41:14 00:39:54
Scott Tovell-Coleman 412 Male O’Donnells 01:21:14 393 00:41:11 00:40:03
David Cox 413 Male Odonnells 01:21:20 394 00:39:53 00:41:27
Ghin Munn Cheung 313 Male Jubilee Training Centre 01:21:21 395 00:36:58 00:44:23
Louise Moffett 597 Female Tell’s Titans 01:21:22 396 00:39:12 00:42:10
Martin Smith 471 Male Robeys runners 01:21:24 397 00:41:13 00:40:11
Justin Moore 641 Male The Warriors 01:21:25 398 00:40:38 00:40:47
Jon Young 642 Male The Warriors!! 01:21:25 399 00:40:39 00:40:46
Richard Elliott 414 Male off trac 01:21:33 400 00:39:05 00:42:28
Gemma Spence 908 Female
01:21:36 401 00:39:09 00:42:27
Dawn Todd 153 Female bphysical 01:21:51 402 00:43:22 00:38:29
Ricky Fletcher 253 Male Fuelled by Booze 01:21:56 403 00:45:42 00:36:14
Martin Adcock 226 Male fatlads 01:22:03 404 00:38:22 00:43:41
Dan Creed 227 Male fatlads 01:22:04 405 00:38:25 00:43:39
Darren Dale 773 Male
01:22:13 406 00:40:44 00:41:29
Phillip Rushton 894 Male
01:22:13 407 00:41:03 00:41:10
Mark Thompson 916 Male
01:22:13 408 00:39:44 00:42:29
Heather Andrew 654 Female thedirtyprettythings 01:22:14 409 00:40:33 00:41:41
John Day 775 Male
01:22:21 410 00:37:59 00:44:22
Brad Eden 228 Male fatlads 01:22:21 411 00:38:16 00:44:05
Robin Penny 478 Male Rourke and Caunt and Sons 01:22:30 412 00:50:40 00:31:50
Samantha Hawksworth 580 Female Team Hawksy 01:22:41 413 00:41:03 00:41:38
Christian Heath 581 Male Team Hawksy 01:22:42 414 00:41:01 00:41:41
Clare Teeney 583 Female Team Hawksy 01:22:43 415 00:41:03 00:41:40
Colleen Fearn 109 Female bphysical 01:22:47 416 00:40:46 00:42:01
Suzanna Daykin Farr 695 Female WE MUST BE MAD 01:22:55 417 00:40:39 00:42:16
Annie Wallis 698 Female WE MUST BE MAD 01:22:57 418 00:41:37 00:41:20
John Corfield 763 Male
01:23:02 419 00:40:47 00:42:15
Charlotte March-Shawcross 491 Female Rushton 01:23:03 420 00:41:02 00:42:01
Rachel Randle 492 Female Rushton 01:23:05 421 00:40:58 00:42:07
Tom Bunting 487 Male Rushton 01:23:08 422 00:40:18 00:42:50
Graham Keast 831 Male
01:23:08 423 00:40:52 00:42:16
Chris Sherwin 640 Male THE PUSSAY PATROL 01:23:13 424 00:38:53 00:44:20
Tim Dabek 771 Male
01:23:14 425 00:40:52 00:42:22
Paul Alton 90 Female “Box, Gollum & Stumpy” 01:23:17 426 00:42:04 00:41:13
Steven Hunt 91 Male “Box, Gollum & Stumpy” 01:23:19 427 00:42:01 00:41:18
Maria Perruzza 598 Female Tell’s Titans 01:23:24 428 00:39:05 00:44:19
Ian Lee 638 Male THE PUSSAY PATROL 01:23:26 429 00:38:45 00:44:41
Ricky Millar 468 Male Reltub 01:23:30 430 00:39:22 00:44:08
David Butler 466 Male Reltub 01:23:32 431 00:39:03 00:44:29
Robert Cheetham 757 Male
01:23:36 432 00:41:49 00:41:47
Chris Eckert 562 Male Team Bridge 01:23:40 433 00:38:35 00:45:05
Justin Grigg 64 Male BOB 01:23:40 434 00:40:53 00:42:47
Simon Rogers 65 Male BOB 01:23:40 435 00:40:46 00:42:54
Victoria Edwards 637 Female THE PUSSAY PATROL 01:23:47 436 00:41:22 00:42:25
Steven Davies 351 Male Magnum Hopeless 01:23:52 437 00:41:08 00:42:44
Han-Na Cha 276 Female HAVRUN 01:23:56 438 00:40:58 00:42:58
Andy Stewart 912 Male
01:24:08 439 00:41:59 00:42:09
Amy Burdis 275 Female HAVRUN 01:24:12 440 00:41:00 00:43:12
Valerie Yeo 278 Female HAVRUN 01:24:15 441 00:41:05 00:43:10
Jo Mackie 130 Female bphysical 01:24:22 442 00:41:22 00:43:00
Yvonne Melhuish 288 Female Hurry up dad! 01:24:23 443 00:42:03 00:42:20
Harriet Lyle 129 Female bphysical 01:24:30 444 00:41:28 00:43:02
Neil Whitworth 200 Male CT Nuts 01:24:33 445 00:38:55 00:45:38
Rachael Salt 143 Female bphysical 01:24:41 446 00:41:42 00:42:59
Darren Acton 722 Male
01:24:48 447 00:42:54 00:41:54
Ricky Keightley 832 Male
01:24:55 448 00:42:01 00:42:54
Richard Sutherland 564 Male Team Bridge 01:25:05 449 00:38:34 00:46:31
Craig Robinson 887 Male
01:25:06 450 00:48:04 00:37:02
James Bradley 561 Male Team Bridge 01:25:07 451 00:38:36 00:46:31
Hayley Sharman 639 Female THE PUSSAY PATROL 01:25:07 452 00:43:44 00:41:23
Kev Barnett 560 Male Team Bridge 01:25:10 453 00:38:34 00:46:36
Paul Harris 633 Male The Ogres 01:25:11 454 00:46:53 00:38:18
Damon Freeston 632 Male The Ogres 01:25:14 455 00:46:48 00:38:26
Claudia Spink 563 Female Team Bridge 01:25:15 456 00:38:40 00:46:35
Richard Bayliss 631 Male The Ogres 01:25:16 457 00:46:43 00:38:33
Sarah Warren 407 Female Nuns on the Run 01:25:17 458 00:41:44 00:43:33
Jess Loan 517 Male South Derbyshire Karate Academy 01:25:34 459 00:37:57 00:47:37
Jamie Mccartney 634 Male The Ogres 01:25:39 460 00:46:47 00:38:52
Simon Ayres 208 Male Designated drinkers 01:25:50 461 00:34:51 00:50:59
Karl Horton 385 Male Nelsons Ashes 01:25:53 462 00:46:26 00:39:27
Kelly Dreuitt 107 Female bphysical 01:26:00 463 00:43:43 00:42:17
Phil Dreuitt 108 Male bphysical 01:26:04 464 00:43:41 00:42:23
Laura Weston 155 Female bphysical 01:26:05 465 00:43:38 00:42:27
Dianna Thraves 151 Female bphysical 01:26:07 466 00:43:38 00:42:29
Poppy Walker 154 Female bphysical 01:26:11 467 00:43:12 00:42:59
John Steeples 147 Male bphysical 01:26:12 468 00:41:10 00:45:02
Colin Dent 536 Male stealth destruction 01:26:15 469 00:42:53 00:43:22
Becky Dent 537 Female stealth destruction 01:26:16 470 00:42:53 00:43:23
Emma Bartlett 66 Female bob on 01:26:30 471 00:44:13 00:42:17
Drew Baumohl 69 Male Bob on! 01:26:30 472 00:44:09 00:42:21
Donna Brassington 75 Female Born Nutterz 01:26:30 473 00:42:08 00:44:22
Phil Gunn 67 Male bob on 01:26:30 474 00:44:05 00:42:25
Jamie Linney 846 Male
01:26:33 475 00:42:13 00:44:20
Emily Hampson 115 Female bphysical 01:26:39 476 00:42:43 00:43:56
Michael Windmill-Jones 700 Male WE MUST BE MAD! 01:26:40 477 00:44:01 00:42:39
Karl Hollis 699 Male WE MUST BE MAD! 01:26:41 478 00:43:54 00:42:47
James Burchell 748 Male
01:27:07 479 00:41:12 00:45:55
Rachael Harlow 805 Female
01:27:13 480 00:42:56 00:44:17
Steph Secker 898 Female
01:27:16 481 00:43:05 00:44:11
Tanya Gibbons 797 Female
01:27:22 482 00:43:01 00:44:21
Kay Platt 137 Female bphysical 01:27:24 483 00:43:30 00:43:54
John Wilson 286 Male Heanor Crew 01:27:33 484 00:42:16 00:45:17
Kirsty Fenton 788 Female
01:27:34 485 00:40:52 00:46:42
Matthew Wilde 164 Male Bring on the Pain 01:27:34 486 00:40:54 00:46:40
Tanja Daykin Foster 696 Female WE MUST BE MAD 01:27:43 487 00:43:53 00:43:50
Sean O’brien 95 Male “Box, Gollum and Stumpy” 01:27:51 488 00:42:42 00:45:09
Sarah O’brien 92 Female “Box, Gollum & Stumpy” 01:28:02 489 00:44:50 00:43:12
Rosemary Jones 160 Female Bring on the Pain 01:28:07 490 00:40:53 00:47:14
Simon Pykett 481 Male “Rourke, Caunt and Sons” 01:28:10 491 00:50:41 00:37:29
Samantha Goodale 233 Female Forces fit 01:28:11 492 00:42:03 00:46:08
Alex Rourke 482 Male “Rourke, Caunt and Sons” 01:28:14 493 00:50:42 00:37:32
David Woodward 944 Male
01:28:17 494 00:40:50 00:47:27
Diane Hyde 159 Female Bring on the Pain 01:28:20 495 00:40:56 00:47:24
Matt Caunt 479 Male “Rourke, Caunt and Sons” 01:28:29 496 00:50:45 00:37:44
Dean Cooper 503 Male slow coaches 01:28:35 497 00:41:34 00:47:01
Elaine Loving 716 Female Why? 01:28:36 498 00:43:13 00:45:23
Eloise Jackson 715 Female Why? 01:28:40 499 00:43:09 00:45:31
Paul Murphy 860 Male
01:28:43 500 00:41:59 00:46:44
Matthew Cooper 504 Male slow coaches 01:28:45 501 00:41:44 00:47:01
Sean Moore 94 Male “Box, Gollum and Stumpy” 01:28:51 502 00:44:52 00:43:59
Charlie Dyer 317 Male Jubilee Training Centre 01:28:56 503 00:43:02 00:45:54
Claudine Kidd 834 Female
01:29:03 504 00:35:37 00:53:26
Pritesh Bhavsar 627 Male The Mud Eaters 01:29:14 505 00:44:16 00:44:58
Paul Howard 507 Male Smith Cooper 01:29:21 506 00:43:12 00:46:09
Helen Chiswell 494 Female Shardlow Sloathes 01:29:29 507 00:44:49 00:44:40
Paul Cooper 495 Male Shardlow Sloathes 01:29:31 508 00:44:50 00:44:41
Ben Gosden 318 Male Jubilee Training Centre 01:29:47 509 00:39:17 00:50:30
Amanda Revel 881 Female
01:29:55 510 00:46:13 00:43:42
Steven Prince 876 Male
01:29:59 511 00:46:15 00:43:44
Kate Aiken 367 Female muddy marvellous 01:30:09 512 00:44:05 00:46:04
Ashling Conway 368 Female muddy marvellous 01:30:10 513 00:44:06 00:46:04
Helen Jones 369 Female muddy marvellous 01:30:13 514 00:44:08 00:46:05
Gareth Hopkins 256 Male GAZS MATES 01:30:20 515 00:44:23 00:45:57
Nikki Hopkins 255 Female GAZS MATES 01:30:20 516 00:44:21 00:45:59
Adrian Statham 257 Male GAZS MATES 01:30:20 517 00:44:27 00:45:53
Emma Bailey 731 Female
01:30:37 518 00:42:47 00:47:50
Laura Jones 402 Female Nuns on the Run 01:30:37 519 00:48:34 00:42:03
Rachael Mason 404 Female Nuns on the Run 01:30:38 520 00:48:35 00:42:03
Peter Mason 405 Female Nuns on the Run 01:30:39 521 00:48:09 00:42:30
Simon Leadley 844 Male
01:30:46 522 00:42:44 00:48:02
Paul Ellinson 473 Male Rossendale 01:30:51 523 00:43:58 00:46:53
Nathan Gillick 474 Male Rossendale 01:30:55 524 00:44:01 00:46:54
Rosie Smith 475 Female Rossendale 01:30:56 525 00:43:50 00:47:06
Rebekah Woolnough 185 Female Chasing Sloths 01:31:17 526 00:46:48 00:44:29
Rachel Shipley 184 Female Chasing Sloths 01:31:22 527 00:46:50 00:44:32
Rob Allen 684 Male We 3 Kings +2 01:31:56 528 00:50:23 00:41:33
Sarah Martin 225 Female Falcons 01:32:14 529 00:45:55 00:46:19
Rachael Doyle 224 Female Falcons 01:32:19 530 00:45:51 00:46:28
Crissi Akers 223 Female Falcons 01:32:21 531 00:45:53 00:46:28
Aaron Hutchinson 331 Male Krispy kream 01:32:26 532 00:44:46 00:47:40
Rebecca Hutchinson 330 Female Krispy kream 01:32:26 533 00:44:43 00:47:43
Phil Loadman 332 Male Krispy kream 01:32:26 534 00:44:47 00:47:39
Geoff Taylor 914 Male
01:32:30 535 00:44:05 00:48:25
Laura Greenlee 540 Female stealth destruction 01:32:53 536 00:45:17 00:47:36
Lewis Greenlee 539 Male stealth destruction 01:32:54 537 00:45:17 00:47:37
Joanne Woodward 87 Female Born Nutterz 01:32:54 538 00:48:36 00:44:18
Christopher Morton 83 Male Born Nutterz 01:32:55 539 00:48:38 00:44:17
Rachel Morton 82 Female Born Nutterz 01:32:55 540 00:48:34 00:44:21
Daniel Bodell 535 Male stealth destruction 01:33:03 541 00:45:15 00:47:48
Elizabeth Winfield 543 Female stealth destruction 01:33:27 542 00:48:33 00:44:54
Becky Melhuish 289 Female Hurry up dad! 01:34:16 543 00:46:08 00:48:08
Chris Maughan 518 Male South Derbyshire Karate Academy 01:36:00 544 00:47:14 00:48:46
Andy Dunne 512 Male South Derbyshire Karate Academy 01:36:26 545 00:47:16 00:49:10
Wayne Kelleher 709 Male we tried to say no 01:36:33 546 00:47:03 00:49:30
Michelle Longford 705 Female we tried to say no 01:36:35 547 00:48:55 00:47:40
Margaret Leedham 704 Female we tried to say no 01:36:36 548 00:47:05 00:49:31
Zoe Basham 702 Female we tried to say no 01:36:38 549 00:47:28 00:49:10
Cheryl Reid 707 Female we tried to say no 01:36:40 550 00:47:23 00:49:17
Rachael Swailes 708 Female we tried to say no 01:36:42 551 00:47:25 00:49:17
Michelle Greenfield 703 Female we tried to say no 01:36:44 552 00:47:31 00:49:13
Barbara Mawbey 706 Female we tried to say no 01:36:46 553 00:48:53 00:47:53
Sean O’brien 723 Female
01:36:48 554 00:47:28 00:49:20
Leighann Ditchfield 559 Female Team bphysical 01:37:04 555 00:46:49 00:50:15
Rachel Williams 158 Female bphysical 01:37:05 556 00:47:39 00:49:26
Miss P Carrington 102 Female bphysical 01:37:07 557 00:47:38 00:49:29
Clare Bradley 279 Female Hawkins 01:37:25 558 00:52:58 00:44:27
Aaron Patrick 871 Male
01:37:28 559 00:50:14 00:47:14
Bryony Thompson 148 Female bphysical 01:37:28 560 00:48:13 00:49:15
Emma Fisher 110 Female bphysical 01:37:29 561 00:48:12 00:49:17
Mick Hackett 114 Male bphysical 01:37:31 562 00:48:43 00:48:48
Phil Taylor 450 Male Prince Halibut and the Three Muskateers 01:38:25 563 00:57:00 00:41:25
Yasha Vojdani 451 Male Prince Halibut and the Three Muskateers 01:38:35 564 00:56:54 00:41:41
Donna Hawkins 280 Female Hawkins 01:39:41 565 00:48:35 00:51:06
Dina Reminick 458 Female RAFLM 01:41:20 566 00:58:09 00:43:11
Brooke Russell 459 Female RAFLM 01:41:30 567 00:58:08 00:43:22
Emily Hallam 333 Female Lanky legs 01:42:41 568 00:49:59 00:52:42
Louise Saxton 334 Female Lanky legs 01:42:42 569 00:49:57 00:52:45
Catherine Rawlinson 322 Female Jubilee Training Centre 01:43:00 570 00:48:57 00:54:03
Joanne Whibley 329 Female Jubilee Training Centre 01:43:05 571 00:48:53 00:54:12
Alyse Graham 319 Female Jubilee Training Centre 01:44:12 572 00:47:11 00:57:01
Val Stevens 502 Female Slish Slash Slush 01:45:20 573 00:51:54 00:53:26
Carl Millar 501 Male Slish Slash Slush 01:45:27 574 00:52:03 00:53:24
Lara Reynolds 882 Female
01:45:39 575 00:52:17 00:53:22
Sam Tipper-Booth 462 Female RAFLM 01:49:18 576 00:58:11 00:51:07
Alisha Alanis 453 Female RAFLM 01:49:19 577 00:58:09 00:51:10
Paul Melhuish 290 Male Hurry up dad! 01:50:50 578 00:54:00 00:56:50
Claire Newey 863 Female
02:00:52 579 00:56:33 01:04:19
Andrew Casper 755 Male
02:04:05 580 00:55:02 01:09:03